2
239
Career appearances
1
Total goals
5
Assists
4
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Left-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
107 | 4.599 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 0 |
|
|
69 | 2.766 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
34 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
29 | 1.440 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
53 | 2.829 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
47 | 2.300 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
40 | 1.637 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
33 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Serie C, Girone A
|
29 | 1.440 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
15 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 264 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 133 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 202 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 2.054 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.30 | — | 264 | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 45 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 2.318 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
21 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 1.890 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 133 | ||
|
|
|
14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 246 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 202 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 47 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 2.471 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
40 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 1.637 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 42 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 1.637 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
32 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 939 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 22/23 | 38 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 939 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 21/22 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Serie C, Girone A
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 561 |
| 19/20 |
|
Serie C, Girone A
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 819 |
| 18/19 |
|
Serie C, Girone A
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 60 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 239 | 1 | 5 | 25 | 0 | — | — | 8.805 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Luis Pérez
Aura: 23.1
94
-
2
Raúl Moro
Aura: 32.3
91
-
3
Monchu
Aura: 2.5
84
-
4
Sergio Escudero
Aura: 1.0
81
-
5
Javi Sánchez
Aura: 16.9
75
-
6
David Torres
Aura: 16.5
69
-
7
Anton Gaaei
Aura: 16.7
67
-
8
Youri Baas
Aura: 27.6
66
-
9
Mika Godts
65
-
10
Stanko Jurić
Aura: 16.7
64
-
11
Kenedy
Aura: 1.9
63
-
12
Víctor Meseguer
Aura: 5.3
62
-
13
Anuar
Aura: 15.0
61
-
14
Josip Šutalo
Aura: 24.9
56
-
15
Wout Weghorst
54
-
16
Mamadou Sylla
Aura: 16.0
54
-
17
Jorthy Mokio
Aura: 7.8
54
-
18
Remko Pasveer
Aura: 2.7
53
-
19
Chuki
Aura: 11.3
52
-
20
Enzo Boyomo
Aura: 51.1
47
Most games against
-
1
Pere Milla
Aura: 25.6
9
-
2
Joan García
7
-
3
José Gragera
Aura: 7.0
7
-
4
Edu Expósito
Aura: 54.0
7
-
5
Adrià Altimira
Aura: 37.9
7
-
6
Leandro Cabrera
Aura: 66.5
7
-
7
Sergi Gómez
Aura: 10.9
7
-
8
Omar El Hilali
Aura: 96.0
7
-
9
Fernando Pacheco
7
-
10
Pol Lozano
Aura: 55.7
7
-
11
Darko Brašanac
Aura: 11.4
7
-
12
Javi Puado
Aura: 53.0
7
-
13
Brian Oliván
Aura: 14.7
7
-
14
Fernando Calero
Aura: 43.3
7
-
15
Umar Sadiq
Aura: 31.2
6
-
16
Rubén Sánchez
Aura: 14.9
6
-
17
Juan Cruz
Aura: 35.0
6
-
18
Jofre Carreras
Aura: 36.6
5
-
19
Johan Mojica
5
-
20
Jorge Sáenz
Aura: 28.0
5