37
393
Career appearances
8
Total goals
3
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
164 | 6.345 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
147 | 8.174 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
|
|
33 | 2.082 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
29 | 2.625 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
team-201194
|
20 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
109 | 7.212 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
82 | 6.227 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
35 | 1.920 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
27 | 1.230 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
23 | 945 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
18 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Youth League
|
15 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
12 | 405 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
1. NL
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 207 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Croatian Super Cup
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
28 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 1.797 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.38 | — | 405 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.26 | — | 405 | |
| Total 25/26 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 2.607 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
29 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.19 | — | 2.450 |
|
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | — | 885 | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
UEFA Nations League
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.14 | — | 750 | |
| Total 24/25 | 56 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.19 | — | 4.085 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| HNL | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.13 | — | 211 | ||
|
Croatian Super Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.50 | — | 90 | ||
|
|
|
25 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 1.980 | |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 450 | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.30 | — | 207 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
EURO, Qualification
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.26 | — | 630 | |
|
EURO
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 270 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 54 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6.97 | — | 3.838 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
HNL | 28 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 2.271 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 540 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
UEFA Nations League
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.22 | — | 480 | |
| Total 22/23 | 47 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.08 | — | 3.291 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
HNL | 32 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7.28 | — | 2.355 |
|
|
8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.17 | — | 585 | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 90 | |
| Total 21/22 | 59 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7.24 | — | 3.030 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
1. NL | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
HNL | 25 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 2.082 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 2.082 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
HNL | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 293 |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
team-201194
|
UEFA Youth League | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| 1. NL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 293 | ||
| 18/19 |
team-201194
|
UEFA Youth League | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| 1. NL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 341 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 1 | — | — | 19.226 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Dominik Livaković
173
-
2
Bruno Petković
153
-
3
Luka Ivanušec
Aura: 1.4
142
-
4
Sadegh Moharrami
125
-
5
Anton Gaaei
Aura: 16.7
123
-
6
Mislav Oršić
123
-
7
Stefan Ristovski
116
-
8
Martin Baturina
114
-
9
Josip Mišić
112
-
10
Luka Menalo
110
-
11
Kenneth Taylor
Aura: 25.5
106
-
12
Arijan Ademi
102
-
13
Mika Godts
102
-
14
Kévin Théophile-Catherine
102
-
15
Remko Pasveer
Aura: 2.7
100
-
16
Steven Berghuis
Aura: 0.8
98
-
17
Brian Brobbey
98
-
18
Jorrel Hato
92
-
19
Marko Bulat
Aura: 2.2
91
-
20
Petar Bočkaj
82
Most games against
-
1
Deni Jurić
8
-
2
Yeferson Contreras
Aura: 0.0
8
-
3
Prince Ampem
8
-
4
Juan Mesa
Aura: 0.0
8
-
5
Luka Celić
Aura: 0.0
8
-
6
Nikola Rak
Aura: 0.0
8
-
7
Marcos Mina
Aura: 0.0
8
-
8
Ivan Laća
8
-
9
Marko Bulat
Aura: 2.2
8
-
10
Isnik Alimi
8
-
11
Álvaro Martín
Aura: 0.8
8
-
12
Juan Nieva
7
-
13
Carlos Torres
Aura: 0.0
7
-
14
Suad Sahiti
Aura: 0.0
7
-
15
Ivan Močinić
Aura: 0.0
7
-
16
N'Golo Kanté
6
-
17
Clément Lenglet
Aura: 30.6
6
-
18
Lucas Digne
Aura: 25.7
6
-
19
Jules Koundé
Aura: 85.3
6
-
20
Matěj Šín
Aura: 5.1
5