27
573
Career appearances
0
Total goals
3
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Goalkeeper
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
264 | 18.210 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
|
|
102 | 7.388 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
97 | 983 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
74 | 1.353 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
36 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
391 | 22.110 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 |
|
2. Liga
|
36 | 2.512 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
36 | 1.080 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
34 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
ÖFB Cup
|
31 | 1.955 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
21 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 277 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
DFB Pokal
|
2 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.252 |
|
ÖFB Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 120 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.372 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1.260 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 891 | |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.88 | — | 277 | ||
|
ÖFB Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 185 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 41 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6.59 | — | 2.613 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
ÖFB Cup
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 1.440 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 540 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
ÖFB Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 1.980 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 2.880 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.57 | — | 540 | ||
|
ÖFB Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 3.420 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.93 | — | 2.735 |
|
ÖFB Cup
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 450 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
EURO, Qualification
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
UEFA Nations League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.93 | — | 3.185 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
32 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 2.880 |
|
ÖFB Cup
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 390 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 3.270 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 2.790 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 2.790 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
35 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 3.145 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
ÖFB Cup
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 420 | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 48 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 3.565 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.90 | — | 90 | ||
|
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
|
34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| DFB Pokal | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 240 | ||
| Total 16/17 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.90 | — | 330 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
36 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 3.150 |
|
ÖFB Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 270 | ||
| Total 15/16 | 39 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 3.420 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1.246 |
| 13/14 |
|
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 863 |
|
ÖFB Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 120 | ||
| Total 13/14 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 983 | ||
| 12/13 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 11/12 |
|
|
35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
EURO, Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 11/12 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 568 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 2 | — | — | 28.174 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Ivan Ljubić
235
-
2
Stefan Hierländer
Aura: 0.1
224
-
3
Jakob Jantscher
Aura: 0.0
172
-
4
Otar Kiteishvili
Aura: 11.6
160
-
5
Jon Gorenc Stanković
Aura: 10.5
129
-
6
Amadou Dante
Aura: 2.3
128
-
7
Jusuf Gazibegović
Aura: 2.6
121
-
8
Gregory Wüthrich
Aura: 7.9
118
-
9
David Affengruber
Aura: 53.8
91
-
10
Manprit Sarkaria
Aura: 1.4
90
-
11
Alexander Prass
Aura: 10.7
90
-
12
Peter Žulj
84
-
13
Niklas Geyrhofer
Aura: 1.2
83
-
14
Deni Alar
Aura: 0.0
83
-
15
Marin Ljubičić
Aura: 0.0
72
-
16
Tobias Lawal
70
-
17
Andrés Andrade
52
-
18
David Schnegg
Aura: 3.4
48
-
19
Tomi Horvat
Aura: 11.3
48
-
20
Emmanuel Emegha
Aura: 4.6
42
Most games against
-
1
Berkan Kutlu
Aura: 10.9
3
-
2
Barış Alper Yılmaz
3
-
3
Metehan Baltacı
Aura: 1.8
3
-
4
Yusuf Demir
Aura: 1.0
3
-
5
Batuhan Şen
Aura: 0.1
3
-
6
Abdülkerim Bardakcı
3
-
7
Jankat Yılmaz
Aura: 1.9
3
-
8
Lucas Torreira
Aura: 59.8
3
-
9
Victor Nelsson
Aura: 34.7
3
-
10
Yunus Akgün
3
-
11
Kazımcan Karataş
Aura: 3.1
3
-
12
Bruno Varela
2
-
13
Carlos Kameni
2
-
14
Carel Eiting
2
-
15
André Onana
Aura: 27.5
2
-
16
Andoni Gorosabel
Aura: 52.7
2
-
17
Aihen Muñoz
Aura: 28.9
2
-
18
Cristo Romero
Aura: 0.3
2
-
19
Ander Guevara
Aura: 40.4
2
-
20
Ander Barrenetxea
Aura: 37.0
2