10
421
Career appearances
71
Total goals
34
Assists
4
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Attacking midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
354 | 18.612 | 68 | 29 | 37 | 0 |
|
|
40 | 2.715 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
27 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
207 | 15.491 | 60 | 28 | 28 | 0 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
33 | 884 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
32 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
31 | 1.179 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
29 | 1.215 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
|
ÖFB Cup
|
22 | 1.033 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
19 | 521 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 616 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Erovnuli Liga
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 131 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 257 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Georgian Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 309 |
|
|
|
28 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 7.18 | — | 1.928 | |
|
|
7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.23 | — | 552 | ||
|
ÖFB Cup
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 330 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 47 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 7.13 | — | 3.119 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.26 | — | 634 |
|
|
|
32 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7.36 | — | 2.652 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.13 | — | 616 | ||
|
ÖFB Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 273 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 60 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7.30 | — | 4.175 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
EURO, Qualification
|
7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.11 | — | 639 |
|
EURO
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 131 | ||
|
|
|
25 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 7.31 | — | 1.939 | |
|
|
5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.06 | — | 300 | ||
|
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.23 | — | 257 | ||
|
ÖFB Cup
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 50 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 7.22 | — | 3.266 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.05 | — | 97 |
|
|
|
20 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 1.211 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.48 | — | 210 | ||
|
ÖFB Cup
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 44 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 1.518 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 212 |
|
|
|
14 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 786 | |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.20 | — | 153 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
ÖFB Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 28 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 1.151 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
EURO, Qualification
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 540 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 7 | ||
|
|
|
26 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7.12 | — | 1.966 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
ÖFB Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 42 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 2.603 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
31 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7.11 | — | 2.740 |
|
ÖFB Cup
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 340 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 40 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 7.11 | — | 3.080 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
UEFA Nations League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 146 | |
|
|
|
31 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 2.269 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 39 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 2.415 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Erovnuli Liga | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Georgian Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 375 | 71 | 34 | 42 | 0 | — | — | 21.327 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Jon Gorenc Stanković
Aura: 10.5
250
-
2
Tomi Horvat
Aura: 11.3
183
-
3
Jusuf Gazibegović
183
-
4
Gregory Wüthrich
Aura: 7.9
162
-
5
Ivan Ljubić
156
-
6
Jakob Jantscher
Aura: 0.0
134
-
7
Alexander Prass
111
-
8
David Affengruber
103
-
9
Emir Karić
84
-
10
Leon Grgić
Aura: 0.8
76
-
11
Arjan Malić
75
-
12
Kjell Scherpen
Aura: 25.0
73
-
13
Luka Marić
Aura: 0.0
62
-
14
Bryan Silva Teixeira
55
-
15
Emmanuel Emegha
Aura: 4.6
39
-
16
Budu Zivzivadze
39
-
17
Dardan Shabanhaxhaj
37
-
18
Samuel Stückler
Aura: 0.0
32
-
19
Khvicha Kvaratskhelia
31
-
20
Georges Mikautadze
Aura: 37.4
29
Most games against
-
1
Mikel Oyarzabal
Aura: 95.1
8
-
2
Martín Zubimendi
Aura: 110.1
7
-
3
Robin Le Normand
Aura: 71.4
7
-
4
Aymeric Laporte
Aura: 19.6
6
-
5
Fabián Ruiz
6
-
6
Dani Olmo
6
-
7
Ferran Torres
Aura: 50.8
6
-
8
Unai Simón
Aura: 91.7
6
-
9
Alex Baena
Aura: 85.3
5
-
10
Nico Williams
Aura: 47.8
5
-
11
Pedro Porro
Aura: 63.5
5
-
12
Lamine Yamal
Aura: 110.7
5
-
13
Alejandro Grimaldo
Aura: 66.8
5
-
14
Jacob Rasmussen
Aura: 3.1
4
-
15
Orkun Kökçü
Aura: 40.4
4
-
16
Pedri
Aura: 82.9
4
-
17
Kerem Aktürkoğlu
4
-
18
Barış Alper Yılmaz
4
-
19
Abdülkerim Bardakcı
4
-
20
Borja Iglesias
Aura: 31.6
4