25
618
Career appearances
30
Total goals
16
Assists
4
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
404 | 18.600 | 22 | 14 | 40 | 5 |
|
|
148 | 1.366 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
49 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
team-164522
|
17 | — | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
393 | 17.371 | 21 | 15 | 41 | 3 |
|
|
52 | 992 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
|
ÖFB Cup
|
37 | 1.397 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
36 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
30 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Regionalliga Nordost
|
25 | — | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
23 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 138 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
DFB Pokal
|
4 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 | — | 237 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 | — | 40 | ||
|
ÖFB Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 41 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 277 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
24 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 132 |
| Club Friendly Games | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 | — | 42 | ||
|
ÖFB Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 46 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 42 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 220 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 668 |
|
ÖFB Cup
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.42 | — | 259 | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 138 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6.64 | — | 1.065 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 1.846 |
| Club Friendly Games | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.65 | — | 284 | ||
|
ÖFB Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6.73 | — | 2.130 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
21 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 1.686 |
| Club Friendly Games | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 | — | 224 | ||
|
ÖFB Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 35 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 1.910 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
32 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 2.744 |
|
ÖFB Cup
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 385 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 41 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 3.129 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
27 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6.67 | — | 1.868 |
|
ÖFB Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 220 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 32 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 6.67 | — | 2.088 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
28 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6.89 | — | 2.242 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
ÖFB Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 36 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6.89 | — | 2.242 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
32 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 2.593 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
ÖFB Cup
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 510 | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 50 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 3.103 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
30 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6.67 | — | 2.295 |
|
ÖFB Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 141 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 33 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6.67 | — | 2.436 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| DFB Pokal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
|
team-164522
|
Regionalliga Nordost
|
17 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 15/16 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| DFB Pokal | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 46 | ||
| Total 14/15 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 46 | ||
| 13/14 |
|
|
23 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.060 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 185 | ||
|
ÖFB Cup
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 95 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 26 | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 13/14 | 36 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.366 | ||
| 12/13 |
|
|
24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 12/13 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 11/12 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
ÖFB Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 11/12 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 10/11 |
|
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 10/11 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 610 | 30 | 16 | 45 | 5 | — | — | 20.102 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Otar Kiteishvili
Aura: 11.6
274
-
2
Jakob Jantscher
Aura: 0.0
263
-
3
Jon Gorenc Stanković
Aura: 10.5
244
-
4
Jörg Siebenhandl
Aura: 0.0
224
-
5
Jusuf Gazibegović
Aura: 2.6
196
-
6
Gregory Wüthrich
Aura: 7.9
185
-
7
Niklas Geyrhofer
Aura: 1.2
185
-
8
Tomi Horvat
Aura: 11.3
171
-
9
Ivan Ljubić
170
-
10
Amadou Dante
Aura: 2.3
140
-
11
Alexander Prass
Aura: 10.7
130
-
12
David Affengruber
Aura: 53.8
127
-
13
William Bøving
Aura: 3.2
121
-
14
Manprit Sarkaria
Aura: 1.4
112
-
15
David Schnegg
Aura: 3.4
96
-
16
Emir Karić
80
-
17
Deni Alar
Aura: 0.0
79
-
18
Leon Grgić
Aura: 0.8
75
-
19
Peter Žulj
72
-
20
Luka Marić
Aura: 0.0
70
Most games against
-
1
Jacob Rasmussen
Aura: 3.1
4
-
2
Yusuf Demir
Aura: 1.0
4
-
3
Timon Wellenreuther
Aura: 29.5
3
-
4
Justin Bijlow
Aura: 11.8
3
-
5
Quinten Timber
Aura: 27.6
3
-
6
Batuhan Şen
Aura: 0.1
2
-
7
Ademola Lookman
Aura: 36.2
2
-
8
Bendegúz Bolla
Aura: 5.9
2
-
9
Aritz Elustondo
Aura: 26.0
2
-
10
Aihen Muñoz
Aura: 28.9
2
-
11
Alexander Schlager
2
-
12
Alexander Sørloth
Aura: 78.4
2
-
13
Alexandru Cicâldău
Aura: 3.6
2
-
14
Barış Alper Yılmaz
2
-
15
Art Smakaj
2
-
16
Ander Guevara
Aura: 40.4
2
-
17
Ander Barrenetxea
Aura: 37.0
2
-
18
Aleksey Miranchuk
Aura: 8.3
2
-
19
Andoni Gorosabel
Aura: 52.7
2
-
20
Abdülkerim Bardakcı
2