28
320
Career appearances
21
Total goals
18
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Right-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
221 | 9.557 | 7 | 14 | 24 | 0 |
|
|
68 | 3.051 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
16 | — | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 758 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
226 | 9.103 | 5 | 14 | 24 | 0 |
|
|
49 | 2.197 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 0 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
38 | 2.066 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Nesine 2. Lig
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 31 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 6.52 | — | 2.149 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 32 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 6.52 | — | 2.149 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 35 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 1.389 |
| 23/24 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 37 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 1.750 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 39 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 1.750 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 34 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 1.175 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 37 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 1.175 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 35 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 1.065 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 509 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 43 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 1.574 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 34 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 1.520 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 86 | |
| Total 20/21 | 38 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 1.606 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
33 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 2.197 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 491 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 40 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 2.688 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 277 |
|
Nesine 2. Lig
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 277 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Nesine 2. Lig
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 16/17 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 158 |
|
|
|
16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 16/17 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 158 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 405 |
| Trendyol Süper Lig | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | — | 55 | ||
| Total 15/16 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.20 | — | 460 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 140 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 302 | 21 | 18 | 33 | 0 | — | — | 13.366 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Miguel Cardoso
Aura: 6.2
169
-
2
Carlos Mané
164
-
3
Gökhan Sazdağı
Aura: 6.0
156
-
4
Lionel Carole
Aura: 2.5
152
-
5
Onurcan Piri
Aura: 0.6
102
-
6
Olivier Kemen
Aura: 15.4
78
-
7
Mame Thiam
Aura: 2.1
76
-
8
Emre Demir
Aura: 0.2
69
-
9
Onur Bulut
66
-
10
Yasir Subaşı
Aura: 0.5
64
-
11
Kartal Kayra Yılmaz
64
-
12
Mustafa Pektemek
58
-
13
Stéphane Bahoken
Aura: 0.2
55
-
14
Duckens Nazon
46
-
15
Alassane Ndao
Aura: 2.6
38
-
16
Aziz Behich
34
-
17
Pedro Henrique
33
-
18
Indrit Tuci
Aura: 1.7
32
-
19
Stefano Denswil
31
-
20
Furkan Soyalp
Aura: 4.8
30
Most games against
-
1
İrfan Can Kahveci
6
-
2
Vedat Muriqi
Aura: 57.9
4
-
3
Bartuğ Elmaz
Aura: 1.1
4
-
4
Çağlar Söyüncü
3
-
5
Dominik Livaković
3
-
6
Mert Müldür
3
-
7
Uğurcan Çakır
3
-
8
Kerem Aktürkoğlu
3
-
9
Serdar Gürler
Aura: 1.1
3
-
10
Umut Nayir
Aura: 4.9
3
-
11
Alexander Djiku
3
-
12
Yusuf Akçiçek
3
-
13
Fred
Aura: 30.6
3
-
14
İsmail Yüksek
3
-
15
Kerem Demirbay
Aura: 14.3
3
-
16
Cenk Tosun
3
-
17
Jankat Yılmaz
Aura: 1.9
3
-
18
André Onana
Aura: 27.5
2
-
19
Ahmed Kutucu
2
-
20
Denis Drăguş
Aura: 6.1
2