17
428
Career appearances
113
Total goals
23
Assists
18
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
81 | 4.276 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
56 | — | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
53 | 3.950 | 17 | 2 | 12 | 0 |
|
|
52 | 1.741 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
37 | 3.161 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
30 | 2.159 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
30 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
29 | 2.053 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
|
|
19 | 872 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
18 | 939 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 450 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 151 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
216 | 14.591 | 72 | 20 | 25 | 0 |
|
|
56 | — | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
29 | 2.053 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
|
UAE Pro League
|
26 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 872 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
18 | 939 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
18 | 696 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
AFC Champions League Elite
|
7 | 450 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations
|
5 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UAE League Cup
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Serie C, Playoffs
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Persian Gulf Pro League
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qual.
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 14 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 1.182 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
18 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 939 | |
| Total 25/26 | 33 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 2.121 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 32 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 7.02 | — | 2.768 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 38 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 7.02 | — | 2.768 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 36 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7.26 | — | 3.161 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 37 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7.26 | — | 3.161 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 27 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 1.947 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 30 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 1.947 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 24 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 2.049 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 280 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 28 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 2.329 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 38 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 1.489 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 252 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qual.
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Africa Cup of Nations | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 74 | |
| Total 20/21 | 48 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 1.815 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 26 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 1.995 | |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 164 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 34 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 2.159 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
UAE Pro League
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
UAE League Cup
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.28 | — | 450 |
|
Persian Gulf Pro League
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.28 | — | 450 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
19 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 872 |
|
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 | — | 140 | |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 11 | ||
| Total 16/17 | 27 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 1.023 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
29 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 1 | — | — | 2.053 |
| 14/15 |
|
|
34 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 13/14 |
|
|
22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 12/13 |
|
Serie C, Playoffs
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 405 | 113 | 23 | 34 | 1 | — | — | 19.826 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Ramazan Civelek
Aura: 4.3
76
-
2
Gökhan Sazdağı
Aura: 6.0
76
-
3
Carlos Mané
76
-
4
Miguel Cardoso
Aura: 6.2
75
-
5
Lionel Carole
Aura: 2.5
71
-
6
Olivier Kemen
Aura: 15.4
69
-
7
Mustafa Pektemek
61
-
8
Fabrizio Paghera
54
-
9
Prince Ampem
52
-
10
Emre Akbaba
Aura: 1.5
52
-
11
Umut Meraş
52
-
12
Onur Bulut
50
-
13
Dimitrios Pelkas
Aura: 0.5
45
-
14
Altay Bayındır
45
-
15
Ferdi Kadıoğlu
41
-
16
José Sosa
38
-
17
Berke Özer
37
-
18
Fredrik Midtsjø
Aura: 0.0
37
-
19
Enner Valencia
37
-
20
Erencan Yardımcı
Aura: 0.4
36
Most games against
-
1
Lucas Torreira
Aura: 59.8
5
-
2
Kerem Demirbay
Aura: 14.3
4
-
3
Abdülkerim Bardakcı
4
-
4
Berkan Kutlu
Aura: 10.9
4
-
5
Kaan Ayhan
4
-
6
Davinson Sánchez
4
-
7
Yunus Akgün
4
-
8
Miguel Crespo
Aura: 15.1
4
-
9
Günay Güvenç
4
-
10
İrfan Can Kahveci
4
-
11
Mauro Icardi
Aura: 21.2
4
-
12
Jankat Yılmaz
Aura: 1.9
4
-
13
Kerem Aktürkoğlu
4
-
14
Barış Alper Yılmaz
4
-
15
Kenny Saief
3
-
16
Alexander Djiku
3
-
17
Halil Dervişoğlu
Aura: 1.2
3
-
18
Fred
Aura: 30.6
3
-
19
Fernando Muslera
3
-
20
Bartuğ Elmaz
Aura: 1.1
3