9
413
Career appearances
85
Total goals
21
Assists
9
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
126 | 4.077 | 16 | 5 | 8 | 1 |
|
|
71 | 3.225 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
70 | 4.686 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
42 | 3.019 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
32 | 900 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
24 | 448 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
21 | 1.043 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
18 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
260 | 10.868 | 46 | 12 | 17 | 1 |
|
Liga Portugal 2
|
64 | 4.686 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
30 | 900 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
18 | 333 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 690 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Puchar Polski
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 34 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7.23 | — | 2.837 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 38 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7.23 | — | 2.837 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 30 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7.21 | — | 1.849 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 32 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7.21 | — | 1.849 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 30 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 900 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 900 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
31 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 6.53 | — | 1.750 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 32 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 6.53 | — | 1.750 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
41 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 1.045 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 171 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 48 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 1.216 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
40 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 876 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 235 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 45 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 1.111 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
40 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 1.806 |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 19/20 | 41 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 1.806 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
39 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 2.929 |
|
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 41 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 3.019 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
31 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 1.419 |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 17/18 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 1.419 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 |
|
|
|
21 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 1.043 | |
| Total 16/17 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 1.133 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 299 |
|
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | — | 11 | ||
| Total 15/16 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 | — | 400 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 34 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 14 | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 14/15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 48 | ||
| 13/14 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 391 | 85 | 21 | 22 | 1 | — | — | 17.488 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Sergio González
Aura: 33.7
119
-
2
José Manuel Arnáiz
Aura: 6.1
114
-
3
Gaku Shibasaki
Aura: 0.1
110
-
4
Dani Jiménez
Aura: 6.4
108
-
5
Javier Hernández
Aura: 35.8
88
-
6
Sergi Palencia
Aura: 10.6
76
-
7
Naim García
Aura: 4.2
73
-
8
Fernando Martínez
Aura: 1.6
71
-
9
Marc Baró
Aura: 0.2
65
-
10
Sabin Merino
Aura: 0.1
65
-
11
Seydouba Cisse
Aura: 36.5
56
-
12
René
Aura: 0.0
53
-
13
Allan Nyom
Aura: 2.7
53
-
14
Victor Rofino
Aura: 0.2
49
-
15
Fede Vico
Aura: 0.3
48
-
16
Lazar Ranđelović
Aura: 0.2
44
-
17
Borja Bastón
Aura: 1.0
42
-
18
Iván Cuéllar
Aura: 0.0
41
-
19
Raúl Lizoain
Aura: 6.8
41
-
20
Nikola Maraš
Aura: 1.1
40
Most games against
-
1
Dani Escriche
Aura: 7.7
16
-
2
Cristian Herrera
Aura: 1.4
15
-
3
Edu Campabadal
Aura: 0.1
15
-
4
Saúl García
Aura: 0.9
13
-
5
Juan Carlos
Aura: 0.1
13
-
6
Marc Mateu
Aura: 1.2
12
-
7
Ignasi Miquel
Aura: 16.2
12
-
8
Dani Calvo
Aura: 16.7
12
-
9
Unai Elgezabal
Aura: 11.0
12
-
10
Luismi Sanchez
Aura: 1.7
11
-
11
Johan Mojica
Aura: 60.5
10
-
12
Raúl Lizoain
Aura: 6.8
10
-
13
Sergio Gil
Aura: 0.0
10
-
14
Bernardo
Aura: 0.0
10
-
15
Marco Sangalli
Aura: 4.1
10
-
16
Josete
Aura: 0.0
10
-
17
Antonio Campillo
Aura: 0.0
10
-
18
Joni Montiel
Aura: 3.6
10
-
19
Juanpe
Aura: 10.2
10
-
20
Pedro Alcalá
Aura: 3.3
10