6
220
Career appearances
6
Total goals
2
Assists
8
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
43 | 341 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
38 | 1.279 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
37 | 1.087 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
35 | 1.874 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
27 | 1.418 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 |
|
|
21 | 1.220 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 1.424 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
81 | 2.985 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 |
|
|
54 | 2.505 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 2 |
|
|
34 | 1.874 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
31 | 1.279 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Mozzart Kup Srbije
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qual.
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coppa Italia
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
26 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 7.08 | — | 1.418 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 7.08 | — | 1.418 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
28 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 1.087 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 34 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 1.087 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
34 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 1.874 |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 22/23 | 37 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 1.874 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
15 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 237 | |
|
Belgian Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 237 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
16 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 1.042 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qual.
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Belgian Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 1.042 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7.07 | — | 1.424 |
| 18/19 |
|
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 341 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 341 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Coppa Italia
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
21 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | — | — | 1.220 | |
| Total 17/18 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | — | — | 1.220 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 201 | 6 | 2 | 38 | 3 | — | — | 8.643 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Aldo Kalulu
Aura: 0.0
69
-
2
Edgar Elizalde
Aura: 0.0
42
-
3
Jaime Báez
39
-
4
Bibars Natcho
37
-
5
Samed Baždar
37
-
6
Julien Faussurier
Aura: 0.0
35
-
7
Ibrahim Sissoko
Aura: 0.0
35
-
8
Maxence Prévot
Aura: 0.5
35
-
9
Saad Agouzoul
Aura: 3.6
35
-
10
Vitinho
34
-
11
Kévin Denkey
Aura: 10.1
33
-
12
Ismaël Aaneba
Aura: 0.0
31
-
13
Abdallah Ndour
Aura: 0.0
29
-
14
Luka Izderić
Aura: 0.0
27
-
15
Miloš Spasić
Aura: 0.0
27
-
16
Queensy Menig
Aura: 0.0
26
-
17
Bojan Kovačević
Aura: 4.7
23
-
18
Roli Pereira de Sa
Aura: 0.0
22
-
19
Cristian Bunino
19
-
20
Kevin Yamga
19
Most games against
-
1
Baptiste Roux
Aura: 0.7
4
-
2
Fabio Eguelfi
Aura: 0.0
3
-
3
Miloš Degenek
3
-
4
Petar Stanić
3
-
5
Samuel Gustafson
3
-
6
Santiago Colombatto
Aura: 19.3
3
-
7
Sarpreet Singh
3
-
8
Seung-Woo Lee
3
-
9
Simone Calvano
3
-
10
Josip Ćalušić
Aura: 1.9
3
-
11
Marash Kumbulla
Aura: 43.4
3
-
12
Luca Marrone
3
-
13
Luka Capan
Aura: 1.0
3
-
14
Martin Mirčevski
3
-
15
Jure Balkovec
3
-
16
Uroš Sremčević
Aura: 0.0
3
-
17
Ifet Đakovac
3
-
18
Ivan Šubert
2
-
19
Lazar Zličić
2
-
20
Andrija Majdevac
2