97
216
Career appearances
30
Total goals
8
Assists
4
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Right winger
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
99 | 6.932 | 18 | 4 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
82 | 2.544 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
33 | 2.471 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
124 | 9.403 | 23 | 5 | 13 | 0 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
39 | 1.384 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
27 | 1.160 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|
MOL Magyar Kupa
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Mozzart Kup Srbije
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Mozzart Bet Prva Liga
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
32 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 2.471 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 33 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 2.471 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
NB II | 27 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.160 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 33 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.160 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
22 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 847 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 847 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
19 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 1.680 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Fizz Liga
|
17 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 537 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 43 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 2.217 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
35 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 3.024 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 36 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 3.024 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
38 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 2.228 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 43 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 2.228 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Mozzart Bet Prva Liga | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 216 | 30 | 8 | 15 | 0 | — | — | 11.947 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Imre Széles
Aura: 0.0
80
-
2
Driton Camaj
65
-
3
Mario Ilievski
Aura: 2.1
49
-
4
Jaroslav Navrátil
Aura: 0.0
49
-
5
Rafał Makowski
Aura: 0.0
49
-
6
Lucas Marcolini
Aura: 0.0
48
-
7
Bogdan Melnyk
45
-
8
Enes Alić
41
-
9
Kristopher Vida
Aura: 0.0
41
-
10
Bernardo Matić
Aura: 0.0
40
-
11
Dominik Kovačić
34
-
12
Gábor Molnár
33
-
13
Luka Izderić
Aura: 0.0
31
-
14
Franck Kanouté
Aura: 0.0
27
-
15
Norbert Balogh
Aura: 0.0
26
-
16
Boban Nikolov
26
-
17
Ádám Czékus
Aura: 0.0
24
-
18
Viktor Hei
20
-
19
Dejan Dražić
Aura: 0.4
20
-
20
Matheus Leoni
19
Most games against
-
1
Mirza Delimeđac
5
-
2
Sead Islamović
5
-
3
Sarpreet Singh
3
-
4
Uroš Sremčević
Aura: 0.0
3
-
5
Miloš Degenek
3
-
6
Josip Ćalušić
Aura: 1.9
3
-
7
Ifet Đakovac
3
-
8
Luka Capan
Aura: 1.0
3
-
9
Baptiste Roux
Aura: 0.7
3
-
10
Martin Mirčevski
3
-
11
Abdoulaye Cisse
Aura: 0.0
2
-
12
Luka Ilić
Aura: 2.0
2
-
13
Lazar Zličić
2
-
14
Andrija Majdevac
2
-
15
Filip Holender
2
-
16
Ivan Šubert
2
-
17
Fernando Muslera
1
-
18
Emre Kılınç
Aura: 6.4
1
-
19
Baran Demiroğlu
Aura: 0.0
1
-
20
Emin Bayram
Aura: 7.5
1