21
248
Career appearances
19
Total goals
9
Assists
8
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Attacking midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
56 | 1.863 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
55 | 3.162 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 0 |
|
|
52 | 2.799 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1 |
|
|
32 | 1.459 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
31 | 289 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 617 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
147 | 5.329 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 0 |
|
WWIN Liga BiH
|
44 | 2.799 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1 |
|
|
20 | 617 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Mozzart Bet Prva Liga
|
19 | 1.444 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Cup
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Mozzart Kup Srbije
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Arena Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
31 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.860 |
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Cup
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Arena Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 38 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.860 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 617 |
|
|
|
13 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | — | — | 939 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 34 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6.74 | — | 1.556 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
34 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 1.073 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 38 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 1.073 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Mozzart Bet Prva Liga | 17 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.444 |
|
|
|
17 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 790 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 35 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 2.234 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
36 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 1.718 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 38 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 1.718 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
32 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 1.459 | |
| Total 20/21 | 34 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 1.459 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 289 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Mozzart Bet Prva Liga | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 19/20 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 289 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 230 | 19 | 9 | 22 | 1 | — | — | 10.189 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Besim Šerbečić
58
-
2
Edo Vehabović
51
-
3
Ivan Šarić
50
-
4
Amar Milak
50
-
5
Tarik Karić
49
-
6
Selmir Pidro
48
-
7
Klemen Šturm
46
-
8
Ante Hrkać
43
-
9
Faris Ribić
41
-
10
Adin Bajrić
38
-
11
Aldin Mešić
38
-
12
Ajdin Nukić
37
-
13
Andro Babić
36
-
14
Slobodan Simović
33
-
15
Damir Halilović
26
-
16
Rafidine Abdullah
26
-
17
Diego Živulić
20
-
18
Maxim Cojocaru
20
-
19
Đani Salčin
20
-
20
Said Duranović
19
Most games against
-
1
Mirza Delimeđac
8
-
2
Martin Mirčevski
6
-
3
Sead Islamović
6
-
4
Ifet Đakovac
5
-
5
Dan Lagumdzija
5
-
6
Stefan Denković
5
-
7
Marijan Ćavar
4
-
8
Igor Savić
3
-
9
Luka Ilić
Aura: 2.0
3
-
10
Marin Ljubić
3
-
11
Kerim Memija
3
-
12
Hrvoje Barišić
3
-
13
Adin Bajrić
3
-
14
Lazar Marković
3
-
15
Bibars Natcho
3
-
16
Filip Stevanović
Aura: 0.0
3
-
17
Aldin Mešić
3
-
18
Duje Dujmović
3
-
19
Edis Buturovic
3
-
20
Antonio Ivančić
3