22
277
Career appearances
8
Total goals
9
Assists
4
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Right-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
153 | 5.608 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 0 |
|
|
50 | 2.767 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1 |
|
|
37 | 3.050 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
37 | 1.819 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
PrvaLiga
|
178 | 8.375 | 4 | 6 | 24 | 1 |
|
|
31 | 2.690 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
|
Ukrainian Premier League
|
30 | 1.808 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
15 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Slovenia Cup
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
4 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Ukraine Cup
|
2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
HNL | 31 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 2.690 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 360 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Ukrainian Premier League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 25/26 | 38 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 3.050 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Ukrainian Premier League
|
29 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | — | — | 1.808 |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 11 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | — | — | 1.819 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
PrvaLiga | 30 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1 | — | — | 2.183 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 32 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1 | — | — | 2.183 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
PrvaLiga | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 584 |
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 584 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
PrvaLiga | 34 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2.249 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 50 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2.249 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
PrvaLiga | 29 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.849 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.849 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
PrvaLiga | 31 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 1.510 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 35 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 1.510 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 241 | 8 | 9 | 31 | 2 | — | — | 13.244 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Almin Kurtović
192
-
2
Martin Kramarič
127
-
3
Mark Španring
118
-
4
Mitja Križan
89
-
5
Matija Kavčič
79
-
6
Gašper Trdin
76
-
7
Nemanja Jakšić
74
-
8
Sandi Ogrinec
73
-
9
Nsana Simon
72
-
10
Igor Vekić
71
-
11
Vanja Drkušić
68
-
12
Matija Orbanić
67
-
13
Mustafa Nukić
Aura: 0.0
64
-
14
David Brekalo
60
-
15
Gašper Vodeb
51
-
16
Klemen Mihelak
50
-
17
Sandi Nuhanović
50
-
18
Florijan Raduha
48
-
19
Leard Sadriu
48
-
20
Amar Memić
46
Most games against
-
1
Jakoslav Stanković
9
-
2
Fahd Ndzengue
9
-
3
Milan Vukotić
6
-
4
Robert Čakš
6
-
5
Thadèe Kaleba
6
-
6
Žan Bešir
6
-
7
Mark Pabai
6
-
8
Lan Štravs
6
-
9
Nabil Khali
6
-
10
Dino Halilović
6
-
11
Aleksandar Zeljković
6
-
12
Diego Živulić
6
-
13
Adrian Zeljković
6
-
14
Til Mavretič
6
-
15
Miha Kompan Breznik
6
-
16
Stevan Nikolić
6
-
17
Alen Korošec
6
-
18
Coba Da Costa
6
-
19
Erik Riđan
Aura: 0.0
4
-
20
Ernis Qestaj
4