6
417
Career appearances
16
Total goals
6
Assists
6
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Right-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
133 | 629 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
|
|
131 | 5.706 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 0 |
|
|
66 | — | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
50 | 3.978 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
35 | 1.853 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
196 | 9.217 | 14 | 4 | 17 | 0 |
|
|
83 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
24 | 1.853 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
23 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
21 | 629 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
|
Belarus Cup
|
17 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 467 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Mozzart Kup Srbije
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
8 | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Belarusian Super Cup
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Winter Tournament
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Latvijas Kauss
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Virsliga | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 931 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Winter Tournament
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 931 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
32 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 2.364 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Virsliga | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 922 | |
| Latvijas Kauss | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 57 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 3.286 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
35 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 1.249 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 43 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 1.249 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Belarusian Super Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
25 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 7.06 | — | 1.626 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 467 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 43 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 2.093 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Vysshaya Liga
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Belarusian Super Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Vysshaya Liga
|
28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Belarus Cup | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Belarus Cup | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Vysshaya Liga
|
29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Belarus Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Belarusian Super Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Vysshaya Liga
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.81 | — | 629 | ||
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.81 | — | 629 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Vysshaya Liga
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
20 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.724 | |
| Total 17/18 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.724 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 134 |
|
|
|
26 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.254 | |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.388 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
35 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 14/15 |
|
|
23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
U21 European Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 14/15 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 12/13 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 413 | 16 | 6 | 21 | 1 | — | — | 12.300 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Bibars Natcho
130
-
2
Anton Chichkan
108
-
3
Samed Baždar
Aura: 2.7
85
-
4
Aldo Kalulu
Aura: 0.0
84
-
5
Nikola Antić
Aura: 0.0
66
-
6
Kristijan Belić
Aura: 0.2
65
-
7
Queensy Menig
Aura: 0.0
65
-
8
Mario Jurčevič
Aura: 0.2
41
-
9
Nihad Mujakić
Aura: 8.9
39
-
10
Franck Kanouté
Aura: 0.0
37
-
11
Marko Marić
Aura: 1.8
35
-
12
Saša Ivković
35
-
13
Roberts Savaļnieks
Aura: 0.9
35
-
14
Dmitrijs Zelenkovs
Aura: 1.9
34
-
15
Žiga Lipušček
Aura: 0.6
34
-
16
Stefan Panić
Aura: 0.8
34
-
17
Jānis Ikaunieks
Aura: 0.8
32
-
18
Strahinja Rakić
Aura: 0.4
32
-
19
Mor Talla
Aura: 0.6
31
-
20
Darko Lemajić
Aura: 0.2
31
Most games against
-
1
Ifet Đakovac
6
-
2
Josip Ćalušić
Aura: 1.9
6
-
3
Martin Mirčevski
6
-
4
Luka Ilić
Aura: 2.0
4
-
5
Uroš Milovanović
Aura: 1.1
3
-
6
Miloš Pantović
Aura: 2.9
3
-
7
Petar Stanić
3
-
8
Arttu Lötjönen
2
-
9
Amilcar Silva
Aura: 0.0
2
-
10
Stefan Stojanović
2
-
11
Mirza Delimeđac
2
-
12
Piotr Parzyszek
Aura: 6.3
2
-
13
Otto Ruoppi
Aura: 29.0
2
-
14
Jovan Dašić
2
-
15
Irfan Hadžić
Aura: 0.4
2
-
16
Jaakko Oksanen
2
-
17
Danijel Petković
Aura: 2.7
2
-
18
Cherif Ndiaye
1
-
19
Ceti Tchibinda
Aura: 0.2
1
-
20
Carlos De Pena
1