9
468
Career appearances
106
Total goals
21
Assists
13
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
93 | 4.476 | 21 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
85 | 5.192 | 42 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
|
|
49 | 2.347 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
42 | 1.152 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
39 | 1.043 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
38 | 255 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
37 | 1.241 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
32 | 2.259 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
26 | 1.212 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 118 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 351 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
111 | 5.519 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 0 |
|
Eerste Divisie
|
104 | 7.394 | 49 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
|
|
55 | 1.297 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
37 | 1.241 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
37 | 255 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Challenger Pro League
|
29 | 2.227 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
17 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 756 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 118 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Uzbekistan Super League
|
11 | 351 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 456 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
6 | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Puchar Polski
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Suomen Cup
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Uzbekistan Super Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Superpuchar Polski
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 456 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Uzbekistan Super League
|
11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 351 | |
|
Uzbekistan Super Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 807 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
29 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 7.09 | — | 2.227 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 32 | ||
|
Belgian Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Veikkausliiga | 14 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 756 | |
| Suomen Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 48 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7.08 | — | 3.015 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
38 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 2.347 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 43 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 2.347 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
37 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 255 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 255 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 33 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 1.043 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 39 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 1.043 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
37 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 1.241 |
|
|
Ekstraklasa | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 214 | |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 45 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 1.455 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 37 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.506 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 45 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.506 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 37 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1.756 |
|
Superpuchar Polski
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 39 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1.756 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
34 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 1.152 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 17/18 | 39 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 1.152 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
37 | 24 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 3.251 | |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 42 | 24 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 3.251 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
Danish Superliga | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 118 |
|
|
|
13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 145 | |
| Total 15/16 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 263 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 13/14 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 3 |
|
|
|
20 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | — | 1.796 | |
| Total 13/14 | 21 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | — | 1.799 | ||
| 12/13 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 12/13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 468 | 106 | 21 | 15 | 1 | — | — | 19.649 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Lucas Bernadou
Aura: 0.0
42
-
2
Michaël Heylen
Aura: 0.0
41
-
3
Joel Valencia
Aura: 0.0
40
-
4
José Manuel Arnáiz
Aura: 6.1
38
-
5
Jorge Sáenz
Aura: 28.0
38
-
6
Fede Vico
Aura: 0.3
38
-
7
Jorge Miramón
38
-
8
Allan Nyom
Aura: 2.7
38
-
9
Seydouba Cisse
Aura: 36.5
37
-
10
Iker Undabarrena
Aura: 0.5
36
-
11
Luís Mata
35
-
12
Kristopher Vida
Aura: 0.0
35
-
13
Raffaele Maiello
35
-
14
Grigoris Kastanos
35
-
15
Ryan Thomas
35
-
16
Alessandro Salvi
34
-
17
Dani Jiménez
Aura: 6.4
34
-
18
Bram van Polen
Aura: 0.5
33
-
19
Jorrit Smeets
Aura: 0.0
33
-
20
Dani Raba
Aura: 25.5
33
Most games against
-
1
Sergio Lozano
5
-
2
Tuomas Koivisto
4
-
3
Elmer Vauhkonen
Aura: 0.0
4
-
4
Samuel Obeng
Aura: 1.3
4
-
5
Sergio Castel Martínez
Aura: 1.0
4
-
6
Miguel San Román
Aura: 1.7
4
-
7
Javi Martínez
Aura: 1.5
4
-
8
Iker Goujón
Aura: 0.0
4
-
9
Lauri Laine
4
-
10
Kelvin Pires
4
-
11
Marco Sangalli
Aura: 4.1
4
-
12
Marius Könkkölä
Aura: 0.0
4
-
13
Santeri Hostikka
Aura: 1.6
4
-
14
Momodou Bojang
Aura: 0.0
4
-
15
Aaro Soiniemi
Aura: 0.0
4
-
16
Dani Escriche
4
-
17
Gaspar Campos
Aura: 4.9
4
-
18
Haissem Hassan
Aura: 19.9
4
-
19
Joel Tynkkynen
Aura: 0.0
4
-
20
Ville Vuorinen
Aura: 0.0
4