35
416
Career appearances
0
Total goals
0
Assists
11
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Goalkeeper
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
108 | 4.815 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
81 | 5.054 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
49 | 4.050 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
42 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
41 | 1.710 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
38 | 2.160 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
35 | 244 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 1.170 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
WWIN Liga BiH
|
75 | 4.275 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
75 | 5.054 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
49 | 4.050 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
37 | 2.160 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
37 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
32 | 244 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
26 | 1.710 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
22 | 1.170 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Cup
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U17 World Championship
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Greek Football Cup
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Winter Tournament
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Super Kup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Latvijas Kauss
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Mesterfinalen
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
ÖFB Cup
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Virsliga | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 720 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Winter Tournament
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 720 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
32 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.575 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Super Kup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Virsliga | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 990 | |
| Latvijas Kauss | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.565 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.700 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 540 | ||
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Cup
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 3.240 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Cup
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | — | 154 | |
| Greek Football Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | — | 154 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 1.980 |
| 19/20 |
|
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 2.070 |
| 18/19 |
|
|
32 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 2.700 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 2.700 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 2.264 |
| NM Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Mesterfinalen
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 2.264 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
Regionalliga Nord
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.170 |
|
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.80 | — | 90 | |
| NM Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 16/17 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.80 | — | 1.260 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 2.160 |
| 14/15 |
|
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 630 |
|
ÖFB Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 14/15 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 720 | ||
| 13/14 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 |
| 12/13 |
|
U17 World Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 12/13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 407 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | — | — | 20.013 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Antonio Ivančić
104
-
2
Tomislav Kiš
103
-
3
Kerim Memija
99
-
4
Nemanja Bilbija
95
-
5
Mario Ćuže
88
-
6
Mario Tičinović
Aura: 1.3
83
-
7
Slobodan Jakovljević
80
-
8
Hrvoje Barišić
77
-
9
Igor Savić
64
-
10
Nardin Mulahusejnović
58
-
11
Goran Karačić
51
-
12
Petar Mamić
43
-
13
Fran Topić
Aura: 3.3
41
-
14
Roberts Savaļnieks
Aura: 0.9
41
-
15
Žiga Lipušček
Aura: 0.6
40
-
16
Dmitrijs Zelenkovs
Aura: 1.9
40
-
17
Stefan Panić
Aura: 0.8
40
-
18
Jānis Ikaunieks
Aura: 0.8
38
-
19
Deni Alar
Aura: 0.0
37
-
20
Mor Talla
Aura: 0.6
37
Most games against
-
1
Edis Buturovic
7
-
2
Adin Bajrić
7
-
3
Aldin Mešić
7
-
4
Stefan Denković
6
-
5
Said Duranović
4
-
6
Elvir Duraković
3
-
7
Besim Šerbečić
3
-
8
Samir Zeljković
3
-
9
Muhamed Buljubašić
Aura: 1.6
3
-
10
Mirza Delimeđac
3
-
11
Nidal Čelik
Aura: 3.4
3
-
12
Giorgi Guliashvili
Aura: 2.8
3
-
13
Amar Beganović
3
-
14
Edin Julardžija
Aura: 0.1
3
-
15
Ivan Jelić Balta
3
-
16
Dejan Iliev
3
-
17
Dan Lagumdzija
3
-
18
Ajdin Hasić
Aura: 1.1
3
-
19
Anes Krdzalic
3
-
20
Vinko Soldo
Aura: 0.8
3