23
341
Career appearances
23
Total goals
17
Assists
6
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
120 | 7.151 | 12 | 6 | 15 | 0 |
|
|
80 | 5.047 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
75 | 3.306 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
41 | 2.865 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
25 | 1.874 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
|
Santa Rita
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
J1 League
|
98 | 7.134 | 12 | 6 | 15 | 0 |
|
|
83 | 4.031 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
61 | 4.328 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 0 |
|
|
32 | 2.595 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
|
Paulista Série A1
|
29 | 1.868 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Emperor Cup
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa Betano do Brasil
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
AFC Champions League Two
|
4 | 270 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
CFA Cup
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
CFA Super Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Alagoano
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.26 | — | 412 |
|
AFC Champions League Two
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.50 | — | 270 | ||
|
CFA Super Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.36 | — | 682 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
26 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7.24 | — | 2.183 |
|
CFA Cup
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 30 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7.24 | — | 2.183 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
J1 League | 37 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 2.656 |
| Emperor Cup | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 17 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 44 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 2.673 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
J1 League | 33 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 2.557 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 41 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 2.557 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
J1 League | 28 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 1.921 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Emperor Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 35 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 1.921 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
25 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 1.874 |
|
|
Paulista Série A1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 831 | |
|
|
12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 1.072 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 54 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 3.777 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
34 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 2.107 |
| Paulista Série A1 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 1.037 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 51 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 3.144 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
36 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 2.454 |
|
Alagoano
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 2.454 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
37 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 852 |
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 852 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 341 | 23 | 17 | 39 | 0 | — | — | 20.243 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Juan Alano
82
-
2
Yuya Fukuda
Aura: 0.0
54
-
3
Vinicius Zanocelo
44
-
4
Lin Liangming
41
-
5
Li Lei
41
-
6
Yongjing Cao
41
-
7
Zhang Yuning
41
-
8
Fabio Abreu
41
-
9
Chi Zhongguo
41
-
10
Sai Erjini'ao
41
-
11
Gang Wang
40
-
12
Hou Sen
40
-
13
Feng Boxuan
39
-
14
Zhang Xizhe
38
-
15
Yang Bai
37
-
16
Luan
36
-
17
Shuangjie Fan
35
-
18
Gen Shoji
Aura: 0.8
35
-
19
Hao Fang
34
-
20
Yuan Zhang
27
Most games against
-
1
Jadsom
4
-
2
Fabrício Bruno
3
-
3
Helinho
3
-
4
Chrigor Moraes
3
-
5
Pedrinho
3
-
6
Claudinho
Aura: 7.5
3
-
7
Alerrandro
Aura: 0.9
3
-
8
Luan Cândido
3
-
9
Weverton
Aura: 0.0
3
-
10
Léo Realpe
3
-
11
Vitinho
Aura: 0.0
3
-
12
Emiliano Martínez
2
-
13
Luiz Henrique
2
-
14
Hugo
2
-
15
Roberto Fernández
2
-
16
Chuangyi Lin
1
-
17
Cacá
1
-
18
Chenliang Zhang
1
- 19 Chengrui Zhang 1
-
20
Bunyamin Abdusalam
1