8
225
Career appearances
8
Total goals
5
Assists
13
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
85 | 619 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
49 | 2.184 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 2 |
|
|
43 | 2.929 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 0 |
|
|
39 | 1.746 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
|
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
team-47791
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Osasco Sporting
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
J2 League
|
67 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
62 | 4.416 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 1 |
|
Brasileirão Série C
|
31 | 1.335 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
|
Paulista Série A1
|
18 | 430 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
|
Catarinense
|
15 | 706 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
J1 League
|
14 | 619 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa Sul-Sudeste
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa Betano do Brasil
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Emperor Cup
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 419 |
| Paulista Série A1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.55 | — | 399 | ||
|
Copa Sul-Sudeste
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6.77 | — | 818 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
20 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | — | — | 1.335 |
| Paulista Série A1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 31 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 32 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6.40 | — | 1.366 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
33 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 2.223 |
|
Catarinense
|
10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 706 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 43 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 2.929 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
J2 League
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Emperor Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
J2 League
|
36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Emperor Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
J1 League | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 619 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 619 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
Catarinense
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 28 | |
| Total 19/20 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 28 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Gaúcho | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
22 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6.62 | — | 1.746 | |
| Total 18/19 | 28 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6.62 | — | 1.746 | ||
| 17/18 |
team-47791
|
Gaúcho | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 225 | 8 | 5 | 31 | 3 | — | — | 7.506 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Tae-hyeon Kim
59
-
2
Helder Maciel
49
-
3
Pará
49
-
4
Hugo
49
-
5
Romisson
Aura: 0.0
47
-
6
Echaporã
Aura: 0.0
42
-
7
Rodrigo Ferreira
Aura: 0.0
40
-
8
Augusto
Aura: 0.0
39
-
9
Júnior Oliveira
39
-
10
Alex Alves
Aura: 0.0
38
-
11
Yuta Goke
Aura: 0.0
32
-
12
Perotti
32
-
13
Felipe Garcia
31
-
14
Dudu Miraíma
Aura: 0.0
30
-
15
Fabrício Daniel
Aura: 0.0
29
-
16
Habraão
28
-
17
Lucas Rian
24
-
18
Marcão Silva
17
-
19
Pedrinho
17
-
20
Wellington Manzoli
15
Most games against
-
1
Vitinho
Aura: 0.0
2
-
2
André Cardoso
Aura: 0.0
2
-
3
André Luiz
Aura: 0.0
1
-
4
Bruno Santos
1
-
5
Caio Maia
Aura: 0.0
1
-
6
Calyson Rosa
1
-
7
Damián Bobadilla
1
-
8
Gabriel de Jesus Moraes
1
-
9
Douglas Faria Marques
1
-
10
Dyego
1
-
11
Emiliano Rodriguez
Aura: 0.1
1
-
12
Fabiano
1
-
13
Felipe Albuquerque
1
-
14
Felipe Rangel dos Santos
1
-
15
Gabriel Lacerda
Aura: 0.0
1
-
16
Cesinha
1
-
17
Gaspar
1
- 18 Grígor Fernandes 1
-
19
Gustavo Busatto
1
-
20
Breno Santos
1