9
264
Career appearances
18
Total goals
9
Assists
12
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
112 | 4.646 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 1 |
|
|
41 | 1.897 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
33 | 977 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
29 | 1.010 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
|
|
27 | 356 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 539 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
EC Pelotas
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
SER Santo Ângelo
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Aimoré
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
159 | 5.776 | 12 | 5 | 17 | 3 |
|
Brasileirão Série C
|
35 | 1.587 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
|
Paranaense
|
30 | 1.295 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
|
Copa Betano do Brasil
|
14 | 159 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa do Nordeste
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Paulista Série A1
|
8 | 608 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
Potiguar, 1ª Divisão
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
J2 League
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa Sul-Sudeste
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Paulista Série A1 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.44 | — | 608 |
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 159 | ||
|
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 55 | ||
|
Copa Sul-Sudeste
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.49 | — | 822 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
22 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 822 |
| 23/24 |
|
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 253 |
|
|
Paranaense
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 471 | |
|
|
10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 167 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 891 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 512 |
|
|
|
13 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.74 | — | 1.010 | |
| Copa do Nordeste | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Potiguar, 1ª Divisão
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 36 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6.74 | — | 1.522 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
31 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 6.69 | — | 1.205 |
|
Paranaense
|
10 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 824 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 42 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 6.69 | — | 2.029 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
27 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 1.467 |
|
Paranaense
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 38 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 1.467 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 539 |
|
|
Copa do Nordeste | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 539 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
24 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 977 |
| 17/18 |
|
|
27 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.54 | — | 356 |
| 16/17 |
|
J2 League
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 258 | 18 | 9 | 30 | 3 | — | — | 9.425 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Alex Silva
73
-
2
Romisson
Aura: 0.0
73
-
3
Pará
67
-
4
Hugo
41
-
5
Helder Maciel
37
-
6
Júnior Oliveira
36
-
7
Dudu Miraíma
Aura: 0.0
33
-
8
Echaporã
Aura: 0.0
33
-
9
Jordy Caicedo
32
-
10
Felipe Augusto
32
-
11
Rafael Santos
32
-
12
Vinicius Diniz Dall Antonia
32
-
13
Foguinho
31
-
14
Augusto
Aura: 0.0
31
-
15
Alex Alves
Aura: 0.0
30
-
16
Paulinho Moccelin
Aura: 0.0
30
-
17
Rodrigo Ferreira
Aura: 0.0
27
-
18
Fábio Lima
23
-
19
Neto Paraíba
23
-
20
Neto Costa
20
Most games against
-
1
Adriano Firmino
2
-
2
Salatiel
2
-
3
Raúl Cáceres
2
-
4
Jadsom
2
-
5
Cacá
2
-
6
Fábio
2
-
7
Igor Thiago
2
-
8
Mauricio
2
-
9
Vitor Eudes
2
-
10
Bruno Santos
1
-
11
Damián Bobadilla
1
-
12
Chico
1
-
13
Douglas Faria Marques
1
-
14
Dyego
1
-
15
Breno Santos
1
-
16
Alisson
1
-
17
Cesinha
1
-
18
Felipe Rangel dos Santos
1
-
19
Calyson Rosa
1
-
20
André Luiz
Aura: 0.0
1