77
498
Career appearances
0
Total goals
0
Assists
11
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Goalkeeper
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
116 | 8.565 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
|
|
107 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
87 | 1.440 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
team-37426
|
72 | 6.365 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
|
|
41 | 3.330 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 1.710 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
18 | 1.260 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
18 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
13 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
235 | 9.515 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 |
|
|
94 | 8.265 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
38 | 3.330 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Ukrainian Premier League
|
17 | 1.260 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
16 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
16 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Puchar Polski
|
13 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
13 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
13 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Cupa României Betano
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Cupa Ligii
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Cyprus League by Stoiximan
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Ukraine Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Supercupa României
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 33 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.28 | — | 2.775 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.28 | — | 2.775 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 34 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.25 | — | 3.060 |
| Club Friendly Games | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 300 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 7.25 | — | 3.360 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 27 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.13 | — | 2.430 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 270 | |
| Total 23/24 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.09 | — | 2.700 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
34 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 3.060 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 3.060 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Ukrainian Premier League
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.260 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.260 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Cupa României Betano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
team-37426
|
|
32 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | — | — | 2.822 | |
| Total 20/21 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | — | — | 2.822 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
Supercupa României
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1.710 | |
| Total 19/20 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1.710 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Cupa României Betano | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
team-37426
|
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 2.373 | |
| Total 18/19 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 2.373 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Cyprus League by Stoiximan
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
team-37426
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.170 | |
| Total 17/18 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.170 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 180 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 180 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
34 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 630 |
| Cupa României Betano | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Cupa Ligii
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 15/16 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 630 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 630 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Cupa României Betano | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Cupa Ligii
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 14/15 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 630 | ||
| 13/14 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 13/14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 11/12 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 401 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 1 | — | — | 22.670 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Ianis Hagi
Aura: 14.3
92
-
2
Ionuț Vînă
92
-
3
Denis Drăguş
Aura: 6.1
92
-
4
Danijel Lončar
Aura: 0.4
86
-
5
João Gamboa
86
-
6
Lyes Houri
75
-
7
Dimitrios Keramitsis
65
-
8
Paul Papp
55
-
9
Guilherme Haubert Sityá
Aura: 3.5
43
-
10
David Babunski
40
-
11
Paul Mukairu
Aura: 0.6
39
-
12
Mousa Tamari
37
-
13
Cristian Ganea
Aura: 0.0
36
-
14
Hamza Mendyl
Aura: 0.1
35
-
15
Federico Ricca
Aura: 0.3
34
-
16
José Pozo
Aura: 0.1
29
-
17
Dylan Ouedraogo
Aura: 0.0
29
-
18
Sam Greenwood
Aura: 1.3
27
-
19
Alexandru Cicâldău
Aura: 3.6
26
-
20
Mario González
Aura: 1.2
25
Most games against
-
1
Ilia Shkurin
Aura: 0.3
3
-
2
Steve Kapuadi
3
-
3
Youssuf Sylla
3
-
4
Adrián Diéguez
Aura: 0.8
3
-
5
Ante Budimir
Aura: 42.2
3
-
6
Cezary Polak
2
-
7
Brian Brobbey
2
-
8
Cyril Ngonge
Aura: 30.6
2
-
9
Almir Ajzeraj
2
-
10
Aziel Jackson
2
-
11
Afimico Pululu
2
-
12
Bernardo Vital
2
-
13
Bruno Fernandes
2
-
14
Anass Salah-Eddine
2
-
15
Bartosz Mazurek
2
-
16
André Onana
Aura: 27.5
2
-
17
Arago Jamal
Aura: 0.0
2
-
18
Andries Noppert
Aura: 0.4
2
-
19
Aventis Aventisian
Aura: 0.0
2
-
20
Antony
Aura: 77.1
2