9
156
Career appearances
13
Total goals
4
Assists
3
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
80 | 748 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
43 | 666 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
33 | 1.535 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
41 | 194 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
31 | 1.535 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
30 | 337 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
24 | 443 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 223 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 217 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
Mozzart Kup Srbije
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Tercera Federación, Group 9
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
31 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 1.535 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 33 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 1.535 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
41 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 194 |
|
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 217 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 44 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 411 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 | — | 316 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Tercera Federación, Group 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 | — | 316 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 21 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 21 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
24 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 443 |
|
|
12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 223 | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 42 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 666 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 155 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 2.949 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Pozo
79
-
2
Álex Centelles
Aura: 13.2
79
-
3
Fernando Martínez
Aura: 1.6
76
-
4
Edgar González
Aura: 5.3
73
-
5
Arnau Puigmal
Aura: 6.2
73
-
6
Léo Baptistão
Aura: 12.6
73
-
7
Gonzalo Melero
Aura: 9.2
73
-
8
Sergio Arribas
Aura: 26.1
70
-
9
Chumi
Aura: 14.0
70
-
10
Dion Lopy
Aura: 19.9
69
-
11
Luis Javier Suárez
66
-
12
Marc Pubill
Aura: 57.7
63
-
13
Lucas Robertone
Aura: 11.4
60
-
14
Aleksandar Radovanović
Aura: 6.6
56
-
15
Lázaro
Aura: 9.0
55
-
16
Nicolás Melamed
Aura: 7.6
44
-
17
Lazar Marković
43
-
18
Gui
Aura: 2.1
42
-
19
Filip Holender
42
-
20
Bibars Natcho
42
Most games against
-
1
Roger Martí
Aura: 1.2
8
-
2
Samu Aghehowa
Aura: 27.7
7
-
3
Ignasi Miquel
Aura: 16.2
7
-
4
Ricard Sánchez
Aura: 21.9
6
-
5
José Luis Morales
Aura: 3.1
6
-
6
Jorge Pascual
Aura: 7.3
6
-
7
Pablo Sáenz
Aura: 3.9
6
-
8
Manu Trigueros
Aura: 5.6
6
-
9
Alberto Mari
Aura: 2.6
6
-
10
Nacho Vidal
Aura: 24.2
6
-
11
Johan Mojica
6
-
12
Javi Martínez
Aura: 1.5
6
-
13
Jon Karrikaburu
Aura: 2.0
6
-
14
Jorge Moreno
Aura: 7.8
6
-
15
Gabriel Paulista
6
-
16
Cristian Rivero
Aura: 0.2
6
-
17
Gabri Veiga
Aura: 12.5
6
-
18
Kevin Vázquez
Aura: 4.8
6
-
19
Javi Galán
Aura: 48.2
6
-
20
Manu Vallejo
Aura: 0.1
6