14
262
Career appearances
39
Total goals
23
Assists
4
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Right winger
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
152 | 7.299 | 23 | 16 | 12 | 0 |
|
|
57 | 4.109 | 15 | 7 | 11 | 0 |
|
|
32 | 432 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
21 | 198 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Eerste Divisie
|
123 | 8.544 | 34 | 19 | 18 | 0 |
|
|
97 | 3.296 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
21 | 198 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Eredivisie Comeback Tournament
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
36 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 7.13 | — | 2.907 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 40 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 7.13 | — | 2.907 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
17 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 7.15 | — | 1.202 |
|
|
|
21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 198 | |
| Total 24/25 | 38 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 1.400 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
29 | 9 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 7.43 | — | 2.354 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 34 | 9 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 7.43 | — | 2.354 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
33 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 1.467 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 37 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 1.467 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
32 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 1.397 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 36 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 1.397 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
32 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 1.652 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 34 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 1.652 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 429 |
| Eredivisie Comeback Tournament | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 19/20 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 429 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
24 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 391 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 391 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 41 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 41 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 262 | 39 | 23 | 24 | 0 | — | — | 12.038 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Marco Tol
Aura: 0.8
140
-
2
Mitchell Paulissen
Aura: 0.2
131
-
3
Calvin Mac-Intosh
Aura: 0.0
111
-
4
Doke Schmidt
Aura: 0.0
108
-
5
Jamie Jacobs
101
-
6
Robin Maulun
Aura: 0.0
84
-
7
Erik Schouten
Aura: 0.0
75
-
8
Pieter Bos
Aura: 0.0
72
-
9
Tom Boere
Aura: 0.0
49
-
10
Fedde De Jong
34
-
11
Yanick van Osch
Aura: 0.2
34
-
12
Maarten Pouwels
Aura: 0.0
33
-
13
Tamás Kiss
33
-
14
Jeremy Van Mullem
Aura: 1.1
32
-
15
Sergio Padt
31
-
16
Ajdin Hrustić
31
-
17
Ritsu Doan
30
-
18
Patrick Joosten
Aura: 0.0
26
-
19
Dario Van Den Buijs
Aura: 0.1
24
-
20
Sam Hendriks
Aura: 0.0
24
Most games against
-
1
Nicolás Tagliafico
8
-
2
Noussair Mazraoui
8
-
3
Dušan Tadić
7
-
4
Daley Blind
Aura: 40.2
7
-
5
Carel Eiting
6
-
6
Ryan Gravenberch
6
-
7
Donny van de Beek
Aura: 12.7
6
-
8
Zakaria Labyad
6
-
9
Hakim Ziyech
6
-
10
Václav Černý
Aura: 15.3
5
-
11
Edson Álvarez
5
-
12
Jurriën Timber
5
-
13
Cyril Ngonge
Aura: 30.6
4
-
14
Robin Schouten
4
-
15
Frenkie de Jong
Aura: 50.8
4
-
16
Bruno Varela
4
-
17
Noa Lang
4
-
18
Lassina Traoré
Aura: 0.1
4
-
19
Maximilian Wöber
4
-
20
Brian Brobbey
3