23
266
Career appearances
6
Total goals
12
Assists
8
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Right-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
74 | 3.723 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
|
|
64 | 2.427 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
43 | 1.992 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
35 | 2.991 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
30 | 1.471 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 |
|
|
17 | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Eerste Divisie
|
199 | 11.150 | 5 | 8 | 18 | 2 |
|
Parva Liga
|
28 | 1.471 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 |
|
|
12 | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
11 | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Oddset Pokalen
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Bulgarian Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
28 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | — | — | 1.471 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 29 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | — | — | 1.471 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
34 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 1.183 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 24/25 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 1.183 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 1.244 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 1.244 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
38 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 1.992 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 22/23 | 43 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 1.992 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 90 |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
Danish Superliga | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 | — | 99 | |
| Oddset Pokalen | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 | — | 189 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
36 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 6.95 | — | 2.637 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 40 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 6.95 | — | 2.637 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
26 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 996 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 996 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
34 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2.991 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 35 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2.991 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 17 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 266 | 6 | 12 | 22 | 3 | — | — | 12.720 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Ties Wieggers
43
-
2
Jorginho Soares
35
-
3
Javier Noblejas
Aura: 0.0
33
-
4
Jan Paul van Hecke
32
-
5
Bertrand Fourrier
30
-
6
Michaël Heylen
Aura: 0.0
29
-
7
Georgi Varbanov
29
-
8
Galin Ivanov
29
-
9
Stoyan Stoichkov
29
-
10
Jorrit Smeets
Aura: 0.0
29
-
11
Luka Ilić
Aura: 2.0
29
-
12
Martin Hristov
29
-
13
Yoan Baurenski
28
-
14
Lucas Bernadou
Aura: 0.0
28
-
15
Kubrat Onashchi
28
-
16
Yanko Georgiev
28
-
17
Valentine Ozornwafor
24
-
18
Sebas Wade
23
-
19
Joel Valencia
Aura: 0.0
21
-
20
Levi Schoppema
20
Most games against
-
1
Thibo Baeten
Aura: 1.4
4
-
2
Zakaria Eddahchouri
Aura: 3.9
4
-
3
Joey Jacobs
4
-
4
Soulaïman Allouch
4
-
5
Maarten Pouwels
Aura: 0.0
4
-
6
Jorginho Soares
4
-
7
David Malembana
4
-
8
Souffian El Karouani
3
-
9
Shurandy Sambo
3
-
10
Tom Boere
Aura: 0.0
3
-
11
Roel Janssen
Aura: 0.0
3
-
12
Rowan Besselink
3
-
13
Matthew Garbett
3
-
14
Job Schuurman
Aura: 0.0
3
-
15
Carlos Algarra López
Aura: 0.1
3
-
16
Daniel Granli
3
-
17
Issam El Maach
Aura: 0.0
3
-
18
Calvin Mac-Intosh
Aura: 0.0
3
-
19
Erik Schouten
Aura: 0.0
3
-
20
Márcio Rosa
3