7
172
Career appearances
12
Total goals
6
Assists
11
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Right winger
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
31 | 935 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
30 | 747 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
21 | 1.199 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 471 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 1.055 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 411 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
18 | 268 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 194 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Corinthians B
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
85 | 3.047 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 0 |
|
|
38 | 840 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Paulista Série A1
|
15 | 471 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Brasileirão Série C
|
8 | 629 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|
Mineiro, Módulo I
|
8 | 184 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Copa Betano do Brasil
|
6 | 57 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa do Nordeste
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Catarinense
|
2 | 106 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa Sul-Sudeste
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Alagoano
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Recopa Catarinense
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Catarinense
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 106 |
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 57 | ||
|
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 31 | ||
|
Copa Sul-Sudeste
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Recopa Catarinense
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 194 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Paulista Série A1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 426 |
|
|
8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 629 | ||
|
|
|
19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 690 | |
| Total 24/25 | 38 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 1.745 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
20 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 471 | |
| Total 23/24 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 471 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Mineiro, Módulo I
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 184 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 84 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 268 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
19 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 1.199 |
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 1.199 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 57 |
|
|
Paulista Série A1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 45 | |
| Total 20/21 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 102 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
25 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 935 |
| Copa do Nordeste | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Alagoano
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 31 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 935 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 411 |
| 17/18 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | — | 9 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 172 | 12 | 6 | 15 | 0 | — | — | 5.334 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Gustavo
33
-
2
Zé Ricardo
27
-
3
Zé Marcos
21
-
4
João Pedro
Aura: 0.0
20
-
5
Emerson Batalla
Aura: 0.0
19
-
6
Caique Gonçalves
19
-
7
Daniel Giraldo
Aura: 0.0
19
-
8
Wesley Gasolina
18
-
9
Neris
17
-
10
Raul
17
-
11
Mateus Vital
17
-
12
Kaiki
15
-
13
William Furtado
14
-
14
Caio César
14
-
15
João Marcelo
11
-
16
William
11
-
17
Dawhan
11
-
18
Juan Quintero
11
-
19
Lucas Fernandes
11
-
20
Paulo Henrique
11
Most games against
-
1
Léo Realpe
7
-
2
Jadsom
7
-
3
Helinho
6
-
4
Alerrandro
Aura: 0.9
6
-
5
Luan Cândido
6
-
6
Vitinho
4
-
7
Thiago Borbas
Aura: 0.3
4
-
8
Pedrinho
3
-
9
Vitinho
Aura: 0.0
3
-
10
Weverton
Aura: 0.0
3
-
11
Fabrício Bruno
3
-
12
Claudinho
Aura: 7.5
3
-
13
Chrigor Moraes
3
-
14
Emiliano Martínez
3
-
15
Alan Franco
2
-
16
Brahian Palacios
2
-
17
Junior Alonso
2
-
18
Matheus Gonçalves
2
-
19
Igor Rabello
2
-
20
Joaquín Piquerez
2