91
206
Career appearances
51
Total goals
9
Assists
10
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
45 | 2.970 | 32 | 5 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
40 | 289 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
27 | 1.485 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
23 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
21 | 388 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 485 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 178 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 447 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 272 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
team-88734
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Thai League 1
|
42 | 1.485 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
39 | 438 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Paulista Série A1
|
35 | 1.200 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Malaysia Super League
|
23 | 2.070 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
21 | 388 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
ASEAN Club Championship
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
AFC Champions League Two
|
6 | 464 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
AFC Champions League Elite
|
6 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Piala Malaysia
|
5 | 436 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|
Malaysia FA Cup
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa Betano do Brasil
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa Paulista
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Paulista, Série A2
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Malaysia Super League
|
23 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.070 |
|
AFC Champions League Two
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.35 | — | 464 | ||
|
ASEAN Club Championship
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Piala Malaysia | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 436 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 40 | 32 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 7.35 | — | 2.970 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Malaysia FA Cup | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 88 | |
|
ASEAN Club Championship
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Thai League 1 | 27 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 7.34 | — | 1.485 | |
| Total 24/25 | 40 | 17 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 7.19 | — | 1.573 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Paulista Série A1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.54 | — | 447 |
| 22/23 |
|
Copa Paulista
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
Paulista Série A1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 | — | 485 | |
| Total 22/23 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 | — | 485 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Paulista Série A1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 178 |
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
21 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.59 | — | 388 | |
| Total 21/22 | 33 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 566 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 272 |
|
|
|
18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 | — | 166 | |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.25 | — | 33 | ||
| Paulista Série A1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 90 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 | — | 561 | ||
| 19/20 |
team-88734
|
Paulista, Série A2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
Copa Betano do Brasil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 19/20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 180 | 51 | 9 | 18 | 0 | — | — | 6.602 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Nooa Laine
44
-
2
Kalamullah Al Hafiz
44
-
3
Faisal Halim
43
-
4
Quentin Cheng
42
-
5
Fabrício Bruno
40
-
6
Luan Cândido
40
-
7
Weverton
Aura: 0.0
40
-
8
Zikri Khalili
39
-
9
Fazly Mazlan
39
-
10
Noor Al-Deen Al Rawabdeh
38
-
11
Léo Realpe
38
-
12
Alvin Fortes
38
-
13
Harith Haikal
37
-
14
Mo Abualnadi
37
-
15
Alerrandro
Aura: 0.9
36
-
16
Sikh Izhan Nazrel
35
-
17
Claudinho
Aura: 7.5
34
-
18
Aliff Izwan Yuslan
Aura: 0.4
34
-
19
Helinho
34
-
20
Aliff Haiqal
33
Most games against
-
1
Luan Polli
Aura: 0.3
5
-
2
Fabrício Daniel
Aura: 0.0
4
-
3
Stuart Wilkin
4
-
4
Juan Quintero
4
-
5
Jaminton Campaz
4
-
6
Vitinho
4
-
7
Lucas Silva
3
-
8
Jadsom
3
-
9
Léo Realpe
3
-
10
Chico
3
-
11
Giáp Tuấn Dương
3
-
12
Guilherme Bissoli
3
-
13
Luan Cândido
3
-
14
Fernando Henrique
3
-
15
Bento
3
-
16
Danilo Boza
3
-
17
Dawhan
3
-
18
Felipe Aguilar
Aura: 0.0
3
-
19
Christian
3
-
20
Gabriel Sara
3