95
188
Career appearances
0
Total goals
2
Assists
8
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
65 | 4.471 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 0 |
|
|
48 | 1.843 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
|
|
29 | 2.123 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
24 | 1.331 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
|
|
10 | 668 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Sertãozinho
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
58 | 4.370 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 0 |
|
|
56 | 3.432 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 |
|
Paulista Série A1
|
19 | 696 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Copa do Nordeste
|
15 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 981 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
Cearense
|
9 | 534 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
Copa Betano do Brasil
|
8 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Baianão Mansão Green 2026
|
5 | 289 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
|
Copa Paulista
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa FGF
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Brasileirão Série D
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 880 |
| Baianão Mansão Green 2026 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | — | — | 289 | ||
| Copa do Nordeste | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 72 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.79 | — | 1.331 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
28 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 2.062 |
| 23/24 |
|
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 1.428 |
| Gaúcho | 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 981 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Copa FGF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 2.409 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6.83 | — | 1.309 |
| Copa do Nordeste | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Cearense
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 534 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6.83 | — | 1.843 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Paulista Série A1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 668 |
|
|
|
29 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 2.123 | |
| Total 21/22 | 39 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 2.791 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Brasileirão Série D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 19/20 |
|
Copa Paulista
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 17/18 |
|
Paulista Série A1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 28 |
|
Copa Paulista
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 28 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 188 | 0 | 2 | 38 | 2 | — | — | 10.464 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Erick
71
-
2
Richardson
47
-
3
Gabriel Lacerda
Aura: 0.0
40
-
4
Zé Marcos
40
-
5
Lucas Freitas
36
-
6
Vitor Gabriel
34
-
7
Danilo Boza
34
-
8
Mário Sergio
29
-
9
Roberto
29
-
10
Bruno Ferreira
27
-
11
Zé Ricardo
26
-
12
Emerson Batalla
Aura: 0.0
25
-
13
Daniel Giraldo
Aura: 0.0
25
-
14
Matheuzinho
24
-
15
Osvaldo
23
-
16
Ronald
23
-
17
Ramon
23
-
18
Rafael Elias
22
-
19
Emmanuel Martínez
21
-
20
Lucas Arcanjo
21
Most games against
-
1
Guilherme Arana
4
-
2
Gustavo Gómez
4
-
3
Igor Rabello
4
-
4
Mauricio
4
-
5
Junior Alonso
4
-
6
José López
4
-
7
Alan Franco
4
-
8
Joaquín Piquerez
4
-
9
Brahian Palacios
3
-
10
Renzo Saravia
Aura: 3.7
3
-
11
Otávio
3
-
12
Richard Ríos
3
-
13
Alex Sandro
2
-
14
Jemerson
2
-
15
Guillermo Varela
2
-
16
Alisson
2
-
17
Endrick
2
-
18
Emiliano Martínez
2
-
19
Giorgian de Arrascaeta
2
-
20
Caio Maia
Aura: 0.0
2