4
237
Career appearances
5
Total goals
3
Assists
8
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
82 | 5.652 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 2 |
|
|
63 | 3.658 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 0 |
|
|
38 | 346 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
26 | 1.074 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 630 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 688 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
83 | 4.757 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 |
|
|
74 | 3.878 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 1.326 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 630 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
Copa Betano do Brasil
|
13 | 163 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Baianão Mansão Green 2026
|
13 | 548 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa do Nordeste
|
11 | 542 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 204 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Brasileirão Série C
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Catarinense
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U17 World Championship
|
2 | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Montenegrin First League
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 304 |
| Copa do Nordeste | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 221 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 163 | ||
|
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.25 | — | 159 | |
| Baianão Mansão Green 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 101 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 948 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
34 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 2.426 |
| Baianão Mansão Green 2026 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 447 | ||
| Copa do Nordeste | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 321 | ||
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 204 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 59 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 3.398 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
28 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6.74 | — | 1.963 |
| Gaúcho | 14 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.326 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 48 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 6.74 | — | 3.289 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
34 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 2.363 |
| 21/22 |
|
|
19 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 1.074 |
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 1.074 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 19/20 |
|
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.48 | — | 137 |
|
Catarinense
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.48 | — | 137 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
Montenegrin First League | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
|
18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.27 | — | 209 | |
| Total 18/19 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.27 | — | 209 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 630 |
| 14/15 |
|
U17 World Championship
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 134 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 237 | 5 | 3 | 38 | 2 | — | — | 12.182 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Danilo Boza
79
-
2
Thiago Couto
71
-
3
Ronald
62
-
4
Osvaldo
61
-
5
Lucas Arcanjo
56
-
6
Gabriel Baralhas
52
-
7
Matheuzinho
48
-
8
Neris
48
-
9
Raúl Cáceres
47
-
10
Lucas Freitas
47
-
11
Erick
44
-
12
Renato Kayzer
41
-
13
Caique Gonçalves
40
-
14
Dani Bolt
33
-
15
Jamerson
31
-
16
Ramon
27
-
17
Gustavo
26
-
18
Renzo López
26
-
19
Hugo
25
-
20
Rafael Bilú
21
Most games against
-
1
Gustavo Gómez
5
-
2
José López
4
-
3
Mauricio
4
-
4
Joaquín Piquerez
4
-
5
Junior Alonso
3
-
6
Guilherme Arana
3
-
7
Otávio
3
-
8
Alan Franco
3
-
9
Igor Rabello
3
-
10
Richard Ríos
3
-
11
Lucca
2
-
12
Jose Juninho
2
-
13
Arthur Cabral
2
-
14
Brahian Palacios
2
-
15
Matías Zaracho
2
-
16
Jefferson Savarino
2
-
17
Gustavo Prado
2
-
18
Jemerson
2
-
19
Bruno Henrique
2
-
20
Endrick
2