2
Portugal
Tobias Figueiredo
Defensa · DEF
Última temporada
1
PJ
0
Goles
0
Asist.
6.80
Rating
0
Tarj. A
45
MIN
435
Partidos carrera
13
Goles totales
1
Asistencias
12
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Defensa
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
172 | 3 | 1 |
|
|
71 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
40 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
38 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
38 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
23 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
17 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
|
team-217890
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
|
team-22549
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
187 | 3 | 1 |
|
|
62 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
44 | 1 | 0 |
|
Liga Portugal 2
|
27 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 |
|
EFL Cup
|
10 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 1 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
8 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 |
|
Olympic Games
|
7 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
|
Catarinense
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
|
Copa Betano do Brasil
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
Paranaense
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
|
K League 1
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Supertaça
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
K League 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | — | 317 |
| 24/25 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 281 |
|
Paranaense
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 431 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 270 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 982 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
30 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2071 |
|
Catarinense
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 407 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 38 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2478 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
32 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 1657 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 45 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 | — | 344 | |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 2046 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
47 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 1897 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.40 | — | 23 | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 21/22 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 2010 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
36 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 2834 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 90 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 38 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 3014 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
43 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 2652 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 270 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 45 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 47 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2967 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.72 | — | 1009 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.72 | — | 1009 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 12 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Liga Portugal 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 1050 | |
| Total 17/18 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 1062 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
29 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 6.77 | — | 1841 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 16/17 | 36 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 6.77 | — | 1841 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
|
|
7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 360 | ||
| Liga Portugal 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Supertaça
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
team-217890
|
Olympic Games
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 270 | |
| Total 15/16 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 630 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
17 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | — | — | 984 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 180 | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 14/15 | 45 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | — | — | 1164 | ||
| 13/14 |
|
U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| 12/13 |
team-22549
|
U19 European Championship
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 270 |
| TOTAL CARRERA | 426 | 13 | 1 | 50 | 6 | — | — | 19790 | ||