27
Portugal
Nélson Semedo
Defensa · DEF
Última temporada
1
PJ
0
Goles
0
Asist.
—
Rating
0
Tarj. A
0
MIN
667
Partidos carrera
12
Goles totales
22
Asistencias
9
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Last revised: 04/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Banda derecha
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
246 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
181 | 2 | 3 |
|
|
91 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
63 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
41 | 1 | 2 |
|
|
35 | 0 | 2 |
|
team-7760
|
9 | 0 | 0 |
|
team-36551
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
SU Sintrense
|
— | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
172 | 1 | 8 |
|
|
102 | 2 | 2 |
|
Liga Portugal 2
|
76 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
47 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
45 | 1 | 1 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
31 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
23 | 1 | 2 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
23 | 0 | 2 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
21 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
17 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 1 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
13 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Champions Cup
|
8 | 0 | 0 |
|
EFL Cup
|
6 | 0 | 1 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
Confederations Cup
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
|
Supercopa de España
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
Premier League 2, Division 1
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
Supertaça
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 23 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 1759 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 731 | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.28 | — | 254 | |
| Total 25/26 | 41 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 2744 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
34 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 2891 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | — | 26 | ||
|
|
UEFA Nations League
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 391 | |
|
team-36551
|
Premier League 2, Division 1
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 76 | |
| Total 24/25 | 47 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 3384 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
36 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 6.70 | — | 3092 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
EURO
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 96 | |
|
EURO, Qualification
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 100 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 52 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 6.68 | — | 3288 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
37 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 6.59 | — | 2651 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 259 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 46 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 6.61 | — | 2910 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
29 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 2137 |
|
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 180 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 15 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Premier League 2, Division 1
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 90 | |
| Total 21/22 | 37 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 2422 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
36 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 2988 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
|
|
EURO
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 259 | |
|
EURO, Qualification
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 245 | ||
|
UEFA Nations League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.65 | — | 180 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 55 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 3762 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
35 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 2098 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 630 | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 19/20 | 51 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 2818 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
37 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 1603 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 557 | ||
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 645 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
UEFA Nations League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 180 | |
| Total 18/19 | 65 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 2985 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 1495 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 625 | ||
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 332 | ||
|
International Champions Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 90 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 109 | |
| Total 17/18 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 2651 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
31 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 7.13 | — | 2781 |
|
|
8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 720 | ||
|
Confederations Cup
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Supertaça
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
International Champions Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 40 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 16/17 | 58 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 3541 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 270 | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Supertaça
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 341 | |
|
|
EURO, Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 90 | |
| Total 15/16 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 701 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 42 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | — | — | 3711 |
|
|
International Champions Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | |
| Total 14/15 | 44 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | — | — | 3801 | ||
| 13/14 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 815 |
| TOTAL CARRERA | 596 | 12 | 22 | 81 | 3 | — | — | 35822 | ||