4
France
Loïc Mbe Soh
Defender · DEF
224
Career appearances
8
Total goals
2
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
75 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
56 | 4 | 1 |
|
|
32 | 1 | 1 |
|
team-403639
|
28 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
48 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
45 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
29 | 1 | 1 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
21 | 0 | 0 |
|
Challenger Pro League
|
18 | 2 | 1 |
|
|
14 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
Premier League 2, Division 2
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Youth League
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
|
EFL Cup
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Champions Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
Premier League 2, Division 1
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de France
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
18 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7.14 | — | 1620 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
|
16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.15 | — | 741 | |
| Total 25/26 | 37 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7.14 | — | 2361 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
29 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 2430 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 35 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 2430 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
29 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 1264 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 32 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 1264 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 1198 |
|
|
Premier League 2, Division 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | — | 92 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.06 | — | 1290 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 119 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Premier League 2, Division 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 119 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
42 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 459 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 44 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 549 | ||
| 19/20 |
team-403639
|
UEFA Youth League | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 59 | |
| Total 19/20 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 59 | ||
| 18/19 |
team-403639
|
Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| U19 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 180 | |
| Total 18/19 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 180 | ||
| 17/18 |
team-403639
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 215 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 8252 | ||