7
Spain
Pozo
Mediocentro · MC
Última temporada
14
PJ
0
Goles
0
Asist.
6.79
Rating
2
Tarj. A
613
MIN
429
Partidos carrera
17
Goles totales
16
Asistencias
8
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Mediocentro
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
171 | 5 | 7 |
|
|
82 | 5 | 3 |
|
|
50 | 2 | 3 |
|
|
37 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
35 | 4 | 1 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
23 | 1 | 2 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
192 | 14 | 8 |
|
|
131 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
30 | 2 | 3 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
20 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
8 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
Emirates Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
Puchar Polski
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Youth League
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
30 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 2100 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 613 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Puchar Polski
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 49 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 2713 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
44 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 1582 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 211 | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 24/25 | 49 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 1793 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
36 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.49 | — | 992 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.49 | — | 992 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 1890 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 38 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 1890 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
40 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 3174 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 19 | ||
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 21/22 | 48 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 3193 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 2191 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 79 | ||
|
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
U21 European Championship
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 17 | |
| Total 20/21 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.61 | — | 2287 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
22 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 1537 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
|
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.07 | — | 540 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 31 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 2167 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
33 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.52 | — | 1457 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
|
|
U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 36 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.52 | — | 1547 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
37 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6.52 | — | 2494 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 17/18 | 39 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6.52 | — | 2494 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
38 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.59 | — | 1845 |
| UEFA Youth League | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
Emirates Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 45 | |
| Total 16/17 | 43 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.59 | — | 1890 | ||
| TOTAL CARRERA | 414 | 17 | 16 | 29 | 1 | — | — | 20966 | ||