37
Portugal
Gonçalo Silva
Defensa · DEF
Última temporada
1
PJ
0
Goles
0
Asist.
—
Rating
0
Tarj. A
0
MIN
479
Partidos carrera
10
Goles totales
8
Asistencias
9
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Defensa
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
134 | 3 | 3 |
|
|
102 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
84 | 4 | 5 |
|
|
76 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
61 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
22 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
251 | 4 | 3 |
|
Liga Portugal 2
|
91 | 2 | 0 |
|
Armenian Premier League
|
42 | 4 | 4 |
|
|
24 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
21 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
16 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 |
|
Armenian Cup
|
8 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
Armenian Supercup
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26/27 |
|
Armenian Supercup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| 25/26 |
|
Armenian Premier League
|
15 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 527 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 157 | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Armenian Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 684 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Armenian Premier League
|
27 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 2340 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.38 | — | 450 | ||
|
Armenian Cup
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 49 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.38 | — | 2790 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
33 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.84 | — | 2878 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 36 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.84 | — | 2878 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1846 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1846 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 733 |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 21/22 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 733 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
21 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 1567 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 20/21 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 1567 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
19 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 1523 |
| 18/19 |
|
|
32 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6.92 | — | 2792 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 35 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6.92 | — | 2792 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
32 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 2880 |
|
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 17/18 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 2880 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
22 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 1909 |
|
|
Taça da Liga
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 16/17 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 1909 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 181 | |
| Total 15/16 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 181 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 14/15 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 13/14 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| 12/13 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| Liga Portugal 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 12/13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| TOTAL CARRERA | 410 | 10 | 8 | 26 | 2 | — | — | 19783 | ||