12

302
Career matches
400K €
Market value
2027
Contract until
Position
Value evolution
Aura Market value
Aura
Val.
Last updated: 12/10/2026
Field
Main position
Goalkeeper
By team
| Club | MP | G | A | YC | RC | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 72 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 5.610 | |
| 59 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.034 | |
| 46 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.780 | |
| 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |
| 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |
| 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |
| 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 450 | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 480 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
By competition
| Competition | MP | G | A | YC | RC | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 116 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.484 | |
Swiss Super League | 64 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 5.610 |
| 43 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.780 | |
| 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |
Club Friendly Games | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |
U-20 World Championship | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 480 |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |
King's Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Taça da Liga | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Taça de Portugal | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
EFL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
U21 Euro Qualification | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Schweizer Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Career statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
| Total 25/26 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| 24/25 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.170 | ||
King's Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.170 | ||
| 23/24 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.610 | ||
King's Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.610 | ||
| 22/23 | Swiss Super League | 28 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.460 | |
Schweizer Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.460 | ||
| 21/22 | Swiss Super League | 36 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.150 | |
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Schweizer Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.150 | ||
| 20/21 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 714 | ||
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Taça de Portugal | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 714 | ||
| 19/20 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.320 | ||
Taça de Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.320 | ||
| 18/19 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 450 | ||
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
EFL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 450 | ||
| 17/18 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
Taça da Liga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| 16/17 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
U21 Euro Qualification | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
| Total 16/17 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| 15/16 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| 14/15 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
U-20 World Championship | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 480 | ||
Taça da Liga | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 14/15 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 480 | ||
| Career total | 302 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 12.354 | ||
Connections
Most games with
- 1
Tomás Ribeiro AURA 29 82 - 2
Gonçalo Silva AURA 32 69 - 3
Noah Loosli AURA 24 63 - 4
Bendegúz Bolla AURA 35 63 - 5
Amir Abrashi AURA 10 56 - 6
Mohammed Al-Dosari AURA 3 46 - 7
Ayumu Seko AURA 57 46 - 8
Naif Hazzazi AURA 1 46 - 9
Oumar Gonzalez AURA 9 46 - 10
Yahya Sunbul 45 - 11
André Sousa AURA 14 43 - 12
Miguel Cardoso AURA 32 41 - 13
Abdullah Al Yousif AURA 1 41 - 14
Ermir Lenjani AURA 1 38 - 15
Lucas Hernández AURA 83 35 - 16
Miguel Ángel Moyà AURA 6 33 - 17
Li Lei 33 - 18
Ángel Correa AURA 47 33 - 19
Stefan Savić AURA 55 33 - 20
Šime Vrsaljko AURA 11 33
Most games against
- 1
Karol Mets AURA 60 8 - 2
Nikola Boranijašević AURA 19 8 - 3
Bećir Omeragić AURA 39 8 - 4
Adrián Guerrero AURA 33 8 - 5
Aurèle Amenda AURA 66 7 - 6
Fabian Rieder AURA 74 7 - 7
Vincent Sierro AURA 49 7 - 8
Meschak Elia AURA 46 7 - 9
Sandro Lauper AURA 44 7 - 10
Ulisses Garcia AURA 66 7 - 11
Joël Monteiro AURA 36 7 - 12
Mohamed Camara AURA 52 7 - 13
Wilfried Kanga AURA 44 7 - 14
David von Ballmoos AURA 47 7 - 15
Cheikh Niasse AURA 58 7 - 16
Cedric Zesiger AURA 69 7 - 17
Christian Fassnacht AURA 45 7 - 18
Lewin Blum AURA 43 7 - 19
Kastriot Imeri AURA 23 4 - 20
Dario Marzino AURA 14 4

