11
Portugal
Gonçalo Guedes
Mediocentro · MC
Última temporada
8
PJ
1
Goles
4
Asist.
—
Rating
2
Tarj. A
495
MIN
603
Partidos carrera
75
Goles totales
48
Asistencias
10
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Last revised: 04/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Delantero centro
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
252 | 38 | 26 |
|
|
139 | 6 | 3 |
|
|
63 | 6 | 5 |
|
|
41 | 9 | 8 |
|
|
33 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
20 | 4 | 2 |
|
|
20 | 3 | 3 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 1 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
205 | 39 | 31 |
|
|
72 | 3 | 3 |
|
|
50 | 3 | 5 |
|
Liga Portugal 2
|
44 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
31 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
30 | 8 | 4 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
22 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
17 | 0 | 1 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
16 | 2 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
15 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
14 | 0 | 1 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
12 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 3 | 2 |
|
|
10 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 1 |
|
U-20 World Championship
|
8 | 0 | 0 |
|
EFL Cup
|
6 | 3 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Champions Cup
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
|
Coupe de France
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
Supertaça
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Trophée des Champions
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
31 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 1828 |
|
|
8 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 495 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 41 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2323 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
33 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 1011 |
|
|
2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.20 | — | 157 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 39 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 1168 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
18 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 951 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 180 | ||
|
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 157 | |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 | — | 31 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 38 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 1319 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
17 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 718 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 200 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
|
12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 415 | |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 41 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
UEFA Nations League
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 161 | |
| Total 22/23 | 42 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 1535 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
37 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 7.08 | — | 2620 |
|
|
7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 401 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 86 | |
| Total 21/22 | 53 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7.06 | — | 3107 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
36 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 6.95 | — | 2297 |
| Club Friendly Games | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 204 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
EURO
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
EURO, Qualification
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 152 | |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 68 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 55 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 6.95 | — | 2721 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
24 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 1268 |
|
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 226 | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 199 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 34 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 1693 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
26 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 1469 |
|
|
8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 506 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 318 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 180 | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
UEFA Nations League
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 95 | |
| Total 18/19 | 48 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 2568 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
33 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 2441 |
|
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 285 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
FIFA World Cup
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 245 | |
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 4 | |
|
Trophée des Champions
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 54 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 2975 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
17 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 1194 |
|
|
6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.17 | — | 421 | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Supertaça
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
|
15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 139 | |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
International Champions Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
U21 European Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 16/17 | 60 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 1754 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
|
|
9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 495 | ||
| Liga Portugal 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Supertaça
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 15/16 | 47 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 495 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 32 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 1 | — | — | 2694 |
|
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 35 | |
|
International Champions Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 44 | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
U-20 World Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 165 | |
| Total 14/15 | 49 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | — | — | 2938 | ||
| 13/14 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 21 |
| TOTAL CARRERA | 561 | 74 | 48 | 35 | 2 | — | — | 24617 | ||