18
Portugal
Nené
Mediocentro · MC
Última temporada
1
PJ
0
Goles
0
Asist.
—
Rating
0
Tarj. A
0
MIN
263
Partidos carrera
20
Goles totales
14
Asistencias
7
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Mediocentro
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
103 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
96 | 18 | 11 |
|
|
31 | 2 | 1 |
|
|
22 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
88 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
76 | 17 | 11 |
|
|
28 | 2 | 1 |
|
Liga Portugal 2
|
22 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 |
|
Puchar Polski
|
8 | 1 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
AFC Champions League Elite
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
|
Piala Malaysia
|
4 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
CFA Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
ASEAN Club Championship
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Malaysia Super League
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
COSAFA Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 450 |
| Piala Malaysia | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 357 | ||
|
Malaysia Super League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 58 | ||
|
ASEAN Club Championship
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 865 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
28 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 2445 |
|
CFA Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
|
13 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 636 | |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 235 | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Puchar Polski
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 152 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 56 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 3468 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
33 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 7.30 | — | 2729 |
|
Puchar Polski
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 38 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 7.30 | — | 2729 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
30 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 7.03 | — | 2300 |
|
Puchar Polski
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
COSAFA Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 33 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 7.03 | — | 2300 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
32 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 1249 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 1249 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 6.54 | — | 1063 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 6.54 | — | 1063 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 615 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 615 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| 14/15 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| TOTAL CARRERA | 263 | 20 | 14 | 52 | 2 | — | — | 12289 | ||