10
China
Dai Wai Tsun
Mediocentro · MC
Última temporada
2
PJ
0
Goles
0
Asist.
—
Rating
0
Tarj. A
0
MIN
196
Partidos carrera
7
Goles totales
14
Asistencias
7
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Mediocentro
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
68 | 6 | 10 |
|
|
53 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
30 | 1 | 3 |
|
team-52
|
21 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
123 | 7 | 14 |
|
|
19 | 0 | 0 |
|
Eerste Divisie
|
15 | 0 | 0 |
|
CFA Cup
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. AFC
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
Asian Games
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
|
AFC Asian Cup
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
|
Football League Trophy
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
East Asian Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
Premier League 2, Division 1
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
AFC Champions League Elite
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
EFL Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 525 |
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 25/26 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 525 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| 23/24 |
|
|
21 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 989 |
|
|
CFA Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 23/24 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 989 | ||
| 23-25 |
|
World Cup Qual. AFC
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| 22/23 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 | — | 547 |
|
Asian Games
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
CFA Cup
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
AFC Asian Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 162 | |
| Total 22/23 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 709 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
21 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 1197 |
|
World Cup Qual. AFC
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
East Asian Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 28 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 1197 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
21 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 1079 |
|
CFA Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 1079 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
17 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 1075 |
|
CFA Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
Premier League 2, Division 1
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
|
Football League Trophy
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 24 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 1075 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 788 |
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 18/19 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 788 | ||
| 17/18 |
team-52
|
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 304 |
|
Football League Trophy
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 304 | ||
| TOTAL CARRERA | 174 | 7 | 14 | 10 | 0 | — | — | 6666 | ||