77
Czechia
Antonin Fantis
Mediocentro · MC
Última temporada
1
PJ
0
Goles
0
Asist.
—
Rating
0
Tarj. A
0
MIN
330
Partidos carrera
28
Goles totales
7
Asistencias
6
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Delantero centro
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
194 | 10 | 6 |
|
|
58 | 12 | 0 |
|
|
33 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
29 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
238 | 18 | 6 |
|
FNL
|
49 | 10 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
17 | 0 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
11 | 0 | 0 |
|
Liga 2 Casa Pariurilor
|
9 | 0 | 1 |
|
CFL
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
Winter League
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
26 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1532 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 29 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1532 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Liga 2 Casa Pariurilor
|
9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 438 |
|
|
CFL
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 438 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
31 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 2157 |
| MOL Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Winter League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 37 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 2157 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
22 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 1084 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 26 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 1084 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1544 |
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1544 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
29 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 2114 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 2114 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
30 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2203 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2203 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
31 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2568 |
|
Winter League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 33 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2568 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
23 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 44 | |
| Total 17/18 | 28 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 44 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 721 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 16/17 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 721 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 508 |
| 14/15 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 20 |
| 13/14 |
|
|
27 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 2043 |
| 12/13 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| TOTAL CARRERA | 328 | 28 | 7 | 21 | 0 | — | — | 16976 | ||