77
Serbia
Vukadin Vukadinović
Mediocentro · MC
Última temporada
2
PJ
0
Goles
0
Asist.
—
Rating
0
Tarj. A
0
MIN
396
Partidos carrera
38
Goles totales
18
Asistencias
12
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Mediocentro
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
217 | 28 | 13 |
|
|
38 | 3 | 5 |
|
|
30 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
27 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
22 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
256 | 23 | 7 |
|
FNL
|
68 | 15 | 11 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
17 | 0 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
15 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 |
|
Winter League
|
8 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
Atlantic Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
28 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1574 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Atlantic Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 35 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1574 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
27 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2171 |
|
Winter League
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 24/25 | 35 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2171 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
35 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 2214 |
| MOL Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Winter League
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 42 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 2214 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
36 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 1630 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Winter League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 43 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 1630 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
14 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 755 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.49 | — | 447 | |
| Total 21/22 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.49 | — | 1202 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
25 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1279 |
| MOL Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1279 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 821 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 821 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
14 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 264 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 271 | |
| Total 18/19 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 535 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
22 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1417 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 383 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 1800 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
29 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2205 |
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 16/17 | 30 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2205 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
24 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1756 |
| 14/15 |
|
|
22 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | — | — | 1516 |
| 13/14 |
|
|
10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 102 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
|
13 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 649 | |
| Total 13/14 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 751 | ||
| TOTAL CARRERA | 393 | 38 | 18 | 33 | 1 | — | — | 19454 | ||