16

292
Career matches
31
Total goals
5
Assists
1.8M €
Market value
2027
Contract until
Position
Value evolution
Aura Market value
Aura
Val.
Last updated: 12/10/2026
Field
Main position
Midfielder
By team
| Club | MP | G | A | YC | RC | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 103 | 7 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 5.151 | |
| 69 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 3.002 | |
| 46 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3.160 | |
| 42 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1.983 | |
| 32 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 737 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | G | A | YC | RC | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 153 | 20 | 2 | 27 | 1 | 10.136 | |
| 43 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3.160 | |
| 31 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 737 | |
FNL | 25 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Club Friendly Games | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
MOL Cup | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Winter League | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |
Belgian Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Türkiye Kupası | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Career statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 410 | ||
Belgian Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 410 | ||
| 24/25 | 38 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2.750 | ||
Belgian Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 40 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2.750 | ||
| 23/24 | 31 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 737 | ||
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 57 | |||
Türkiye Kupası | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 37 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 794 | ||
| 22/23 | 30 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1.926 | ||
Club Friendly Games | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 40 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1.926 | ||
| 21/22 | 36 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2.650 | ||
Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
MOL Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Winter League | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 48 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2.650 | ||
| 20/21 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2.115 | ||
MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 35 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2.115 | ||
| 19/20 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 386 | ||
Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 386 | ||
| 18/19 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2.383 | ||
Winter League | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 35 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2.383 | ||
| 17/18 | FNL | 25 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| 16/17 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 619 | ||
| Career total | 292 | 31 | 5 | 35 | 2 | 14.033 | ||
Connections
Most games with
- 1
Martin Dostál 107 - 2
Jan Vondra AURA 15 92 - 3
Josef Jindřišek 91 - 4
Antonin Vanicek AURA 9 73 - 5
Vojtěch Novák 71 - 6
Jan Matoušek AURA 11 66 - 7
Tomáš Necid AURA 17 63 - 8
Antonin Fantis AURA 3 56 - 9
Lukáš Hůlka AURA 22 54 - 10
Kamil Vacek AURA 6 53 - 11
Matěj Koubek AURA 10 50 - 12
Antonín Křapka AURA 17 49 - 13
Jan Kovařík AURA 17 48 - 14
Michal Beran AURA 43 45 - 15
Ragnar Oratmangoen AURA 26 44 - 16
Erik Jirka AURA 30 42 - 17
Adam Vlkanova AURA 24 42 - 18
Tomáš Chorý AURA 53 42 - 19 Pavel Bucha AURA 42 41
- 20
Václav Jemelka AURA 59 40
Most games against
- 1
Jiří Letáček AURA 63 11 - 2
David Lischka AURA 32 10 - 3
Lukáš Juliš AURA 7 9 - 4
Adam Karabec AURA 55 9 - 5
Dávid Hancko AURA 89 9 - 6
Ladislav Krejčí AURA 74 9 - 7
Karel Pojezný AURA 40 9 - 8
Martin Minchev AURA 22 7 - 9
Dominik Holec AURA 22 7 - 10
David Pavelka AURA 19 7 - 11
Tomáš Wiesner AURA 37 7 - 12
Martin Vitík AURA 67 7 - 13
Václav Drchal AURA 14 7 - 14
Ondřej Čelůstka AURA 13 7 - 15
Eldar Šehić AURA 13 6 - 16
Jakub Markovič AURA 39 6 - 17
Jan Juroska AURA 8 6 - 18
Laco Takacs AURA 10 6 - 19
David Buchta AURA 28 6 - 20
Eneo Bitri AURA 31 6

