14
Czechia
Pavel Moulis
Mediocentro · MC
Última temporada
2
PJ
0
Goles
0
Asist.
—
Rating
0
Tarj. A
0
MIN
390
Partidos carrera
46
Goles totales
13
Asistencias
9
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Extremo izquierdo
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
122 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
89 | 20 | 10 |
|
|
87 | 12 | 3 |
|
|
58 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
181 | 13 | 0 |
|
FNL
|
158 | 33 | 13 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
23 | 0 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
19 | 0 | 0 |
|
CFL
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
|
Winter League
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
27 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2164 |
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 30 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2164 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 | — | 149 |
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
CFL
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 | — | 149 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
30 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1913 |
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 32 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1913 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
29 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1680 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 34 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1680 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 872 |
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Winter League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 872 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
32 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2560 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 38 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2560 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
28 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1459 |
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1459 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
27 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1273 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1273 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
28 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 457 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 457 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
28 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2519 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 16/17 | 29 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2519 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
|
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 706 | |
| Total 15/16 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 706 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 360 |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 14/15 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 360 | ||
| 13/14 |
|
|
16 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1408 |
|
|
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 296 | |
| Total 13/14 | 21 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1704 | ||
| 12/13 |
|
MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 12/13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| TOTAL CARRERA | 375 | 46 | 13 | 30 | 0 | — | — | 17816 | ||