92
Czechia
Tomáš Čelůstka
Defensa · DEF
Última temporada
25
PJ
1
Goles
1
Asist.
—
Rating
2
Tarj. A
2070
MIN
333
Partidos carrera
13
Goles totales
8
Asistencias
9
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Defensa
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
140 | 10 | 0 |
|
|
68 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
37 | 0 | 3 |
|
|
36 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
26 | 1 | 1 |
|
team-35244
|
26 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
FNL
|
184 | 11 | 4 |
|
|
96 | 2 | 3 |
|
Cyprus League by Stoiximan
|
36 | 0 | 1 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
9 | 0 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
Winter League
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
25 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2070 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2070 | ||
| 24/25 |
team-35244
|
|
23 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1487 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 26 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1487 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
32 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 1446 |
|
Winter League
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 36 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 1446 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Cyprus League by Stoiximan
|
36 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 2196 |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 22/23 | 37 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 2196 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
29 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2128 |
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Winter League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2128 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
33 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2410 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2410 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
28 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2503 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 31 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2503 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
27 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2430 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2430 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
14 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1239 |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 17/18 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1239 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| 15/16 |
|
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| 14/15 |
|
|
24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| TOTAL CARRERA | 333 | 13 | 8 | 21 | 0 | — | — | 17909 | ||