16

209
Career matches
3
Total goals
1
Assists
8.5M €
Market value
2026
Contract until
Position
Value evolution
Aura Market value
Aura
Val.
Last updated: 12/10/2026
Field
Main position
Defender
By team
| Club | MP | G | A | YC | RC | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 74 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 4.257 | |
| 70 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.293 | |
| 61 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 3.043 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | G | A | YC | RC | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 59 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 4.257 | |
Danish Superliga | 55 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 3.043 |
| 51 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.083 | |
Club Friendly Games | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 210 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |
Africa Cup of Nations Qual. | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | |
Africa Cup of Nations | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Taça da Liga | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Taça de Portugal | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |
Oddset Pokalen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Career statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
| Total 25/26 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| 24/25 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.390 | ||
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | |||
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | |||
| Total 24/25 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.505 | ||
| 23/24 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.513 | ||
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 120 | |||
Africa Cup of Nations Qual. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.633 | ||
| 22/23 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 180 | |||
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
Africa Cup of Nations Qual. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 180 | ||
| 21/22 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 2.228 | ||
Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Taça da Liga | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
Taça de Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 2.228 | ||
| 20/21 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2.029 | ||
Africa Cup of Nations | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Taça de Portugal | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Taça da Liga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2.029 | ||
| 19/20 | Danish Superliga | 30 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.739 | |
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Oddset Pokalen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.739 | ||
| 18/19 | Danish Superliga | 21 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1.186 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
| Total 18/19 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1.186 | ||
| 17/18 | Danish Superliga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |
| 16/17 | Danish Superliga | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 118 | |
| Career total | 209 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 4 | 10.618 | ||
Connections
Most games with
- 1
Unai López AURA 75 118 - 2
Óscar Valentín AURA 77 118 - 3
Isi Palazón AURA 74 118 - 4
Pep Chavarría AURA 78 117 - 5
Iván Balliu AURA 66 117 - 6
Pathé Ismaël Ciss AURA 81 117 - 7
Óscar Trejo AURA 66 114 - 8
Florian Lejeune AURA 88 114 - 9
Sergio Camello AURA 80 113 - 10
Álvaro García AURA 77 112 - 11
Randy Nteka AURA 60 96 - 12
Raúl de Tomás AURA 36 86 - 13
Stole Dimitrievski AURA 72 84 - 14
Radamel Falcao AURA 4 82 - 15
Pacha AURA 77 78 - 16
José Pozo AURA 17 76 - 17
Jorge de Frutos AURA 77 74 - 18
Dani Cárdenas AURA 72 74 - 19
Andrei Rațiu AURA 77 71 - 20
Bruno Varela AURA 46 68
Most games against
- 1
Umar Sadiq AURA 70 13 - 2
Javi Galán AURA 80 11 - 3
Ramón Terrats AURA 65 11 - 4
José Ángel Carmona AURA 72 10 - 5
Jon Pacheco AURA 74 10 - 6
Álex Sola AURA 55 10 - 7
Robert Navarro AURA 69 10 - 8
Adrià Pedrosa AURA 64 10 - 9
Urko González AURA 71 10 - 10
Diego Rico AURA 76 10 - 11
Eric García AURA 96 9 - 12
Ander Barrenetxea AURA 66 9 - 13
Johan Larsson AURA 12 9 - 14
Beñat Turrientes AURA 69 9 - 15
Jon Ander Olasagasti AURA 70 9 - 16
Igor Zubeldia AURA 72 9 - 17
Christian Nørgaard AURA 71 9 - 18
Denis Suárez AURA 71 9 - 19
Iñaki Peña AURA 70 9 - 20
Aihen Muñoz AURA 66 9

