22

338
Career matches
8
Total goals
18
Assists
3M €
Market value
2026
Contract until
Position
Value evolution
Aura Market value
Aura
Val.
Last updated: 12/10/2026
Field
Main position
Defender
By team
| Club | MP | G | A | YC | RC | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 162 | 3 | 12 | 24 | 1 | 12.701 | |
| 106 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.849 | |
| 70 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 4.331 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | G | A | YC | RC | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 186 | 3 | 11 | 19 | 0 | 12.846 | |
| 42 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3.530 | |
Liga AUF Uruguaya | 35 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.789 |
| 26 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1.999 | |
Club Friendly Games | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 674 | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 500 | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 543 |
Career statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.143 | ||
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 500 | |||
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 180 | |||
| Total 25/26 | 40 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.823 | ||
| 24/25 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 612 | ||
Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 245 | |||
| Total 24/25 | 28 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 857 | ||
| 23/24 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.034 | ||
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 135 | |||
| Total 23/24 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.169 | ||
| 22/23 | 37 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 3.123 | ||
Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 42 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 3.123 | ||
| 21/22 | 37 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3.329 | ||
Club Friendly Games | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 114 | |||
| Total 21/22 | 48 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3.443 | ||
| 20/21 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2.605 | ||
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 34 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2.605 | ||
| 19/20 | 36 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3.100 | ||
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 37 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3.100 | ||
| 18/19 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 430 | ||
| 17/18 | Liga AUF Uruguaya | 34 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.789 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 543 | |||
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 270 | |||
| Total 17/18 | 46 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2.602 | ||
| 16/17 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 701 | ||
| 15/16 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 900 | ||
Liga AUF Uruguaya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 15/16 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 900 | ||
| 14/15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| 13/14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 128 | ||
| Career total | 338 | 8 | 18 | 30 | 2 | 21.881 | ||
Connections
Most games with
- 1
Fali AURA 43 150 - 2
David Gil AURA 41 149 - 3
Álex Fernández AURA 45 146 - 4
Choco Lozano AURA 19 142 - 5
Iván Alejo AURA 49 138 - 6
Iza Carcelén AURA 50 135 - 7
Isi Palazón AURA 74 130 - 8
Pep Chavarría AURA 78 129 - 9
Óscar Valentín AURA 77 128 - 10
Iván Balliu AURA 66 128 - 11
Florian Lejeune AURA 88 128 - 12
Jorge de Frutos AURA 77 127 - 13
Unai López AURA 75 127 - 14
Dani Cárdenas AURA 72 125 - 15
Andrei Rațiu AURA 77 122 - 16
Álvaro García AURA 77 121 - 17
Óscar Trejo AURA 66 119 - 18
Sergio Camello AURA 80 118 - 19
José Mari AURA 5 117 - 20
Jeremías Ledesma AURA 55 116
Most games against
- 1
Javi Galán AURA 80 17 - 2
Hugo Duro AURA 72 14 - 3
Rafa Mir AURA 62 14 - 4
Manuel Sánchez AURA 70 14 - 5
Adrià Pedrosa AURA 64 14 - 6
José Ángel Carmona AURA 72 13 - 7
Johan Mojica AURA 86 13 - 8
Denis Suárez AURA 71 13 - 9
Marko Dmitrović AURA 79 13 - 10
Luis Rioja AURA 81 13 - 11
Carles Aleñá AURA 67 13 - 12
Umar Sadiq AURA 70 13 - 13
Juan Cruz AURA 64 12 - 14
Munir El Haddadi AURA 43 12 - 15
Juanmi AURA 61 12 - 16
Nemanja Gudelj AURA 73 12 - 17
Aitor Ruibal AURA 81 12 - 18
Manu Vallejo AURA 40 12 - 19
Joan Jordán AURA 66 12 - 20
Brais Méndez AURA 73 12

