29
309
Career appearances
18
Total goals
15
Assists
6
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Right winger
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
122 | 2.126 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
86 | 4.234 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 1 |
|
|
56 | 1.817 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
28 | 910 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
17 | 758 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
107 | 4.039 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 1 |
|
|
65 | 1.019 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
51 | 1.817 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
25 | 910 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
18 | 1.032 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Liga Portugal 2
|
17 | 758 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 270 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Cupa României Betano
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
36 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 1.610 |
| Cupa României Betano | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 39 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 1.610 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.45 | — | 207 |
| Cupa României Betano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 758 | |
| Total 24/25 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 965 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 17 |
|
|
|
25 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 910 | |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 30 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 927 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
32 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.52 | — | 423 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.52 | — | 423 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 616 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 616 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
29 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.48 | — | 386 |
|
|
9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 270 | ||
|
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 414 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 46 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 1.070 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
39 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 2.301 | |
|
|
7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 509 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 47 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 2.810 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
36 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6.62 | — | 1.315 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 109 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 39 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6.62 | — | 1.424 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 309 | 18 | 15 | 19 | 1 | — | — | 9.845 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Luis Javier Suárez
Aura: 51.1
119
-
2
Antonio Puertas
Aura: 6.8
118
-
3
Carlos Neva
Aura: 26.8
108
-
4
Quini
Aura: 0.6
99
-
5
Aarón Escandell
Aura: 42.6
84
-
6
Darwin Machís
Aura: 2.2
77
-
7
Domingos Duarte
Aura: 57.4
72
-
8
Luis Milla
Aura: 65.4
68
-
9
Raúl Guti
Aura: 4.9
61
-
10
Eddy Gnahoré
Aura: 0.0
56
-
11
Jorge Pombo
Aura: 3.5
55
-
12
Njegoš Petrović
Aura: 0.3
53
-
13
Myrto Uzuni
Aura: 20.0
53
-
14
Maxime Sivis
Aura: 0.0
52
-
15
Adrian Caragea
50
-
16
Dimitri Foulquier
Aura: 29.7
49
-
17
Kenedy
Aura: 1.9
43
-
18
Matías Arezo
Aura: 1.3
43
-
19
Enrique Clemente
Aura: 8.6
42
-
20
Roberto Soldado
Aura: 0.0
42
Most games against
-
1
Dani Escriche
Aura: 7.7
14
-
2
Dani Calvo
Aura: 16.7
11
-
3
Javi Martínez
Aura: 1.5
11
-
4
Juan Cruz
Aura: 8.9
10
-
5
Jorge de Frutos
Aura: 53.8
10
-
6
Édgar Badía
Aura: 8.8
10
-
7
Javi Galán
Aura: 48.2
10
-
8
Josema
Aura: 2.2
10
-
9
Pozo
Aura: 11.5
9
-
10
Antonio Sivera
Aura: 90.2
9
-
11
Jon Guridi
Aura: 43.3
9
-
12
Saúl García
Aura: 0.9
9
-
13
Nacho Vidal
Aura: 24.2
9
-
14
Peru Nolaskoain
Aura: 8.7
9
-
15
Dani Cárdenas
Aura: 6.3
8
-
16
Joaquín Muñoz
Aura: 5.9
8
-
17
Johan Mojica
Aura: 60.5
8
-
18
José Campaña
Aura: 9.3
8
-
19
Gonzalo Villar
Aura: 20.4
8
-
20
Adrián Embarba
Aura: 19.5
8