160 × 600
728 × 90 leaderboard
26
Visar Musliu

Visar Musliu

Defender · DEF
Nationality North Macedonia
Age 31 years
Height 186 cm
Foot Right
402
Career appearances
9
Total goals
0
Assists
10
Career teams

Aura & Position

Field position
Main position
Centre-back
DC
300 × 250

Career by Team & Competition

By team
Club MP MIN G A YC RC
Videoton FC Fehérvár Videoton FC Fehérvár
120 4.457 2 0 12 2
SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07
63 2.575 4 0 4 1
North Macedonia North Macedonia
59 5.184 2 0 14 3
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
51 3.284 1 0 13 0
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV
49 2.887 0 0 7 0
KF Shkëndija KF Shkëndija
29 0 0 0 0
FK Vardar Skopje FK Vardar Skopje
16 232 0 0 1 0
FK Renova FK Renova
15 0 0 0 0
FC Prishtina FC Prishtina
0 0 0 0
KF Gostivar KF Gostivar
0 0 0 0
By competition
Competition MP MIN G A YC RC
Fizz Liga
67 4.457 2 0 12 2
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga
54 3.520 4 0 6 1
World Cup Qual. UEFA
42 1.884 2 0 6 0
Pro League Pro League
40 2.887 0 0 7 0
UEFA Nations League
38 1.539 0 0 4 1
EURO, Qualification EURO, Qualification
34 1.495 0 0 3 2
3. Liga
25 2.069 0 0 11 0
Club Friendly Games
15 0 0 0 0
UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League
15 232 0 0 1 0
International Friendly Games
14 0 0 0 0
1. MFL
14 0 0 0 0
MOL Magyar Kupa
13 0 0 0 0
UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League
10 0 0 0 0
EURO EURO
6 266 0 0 1 0
DFB Pokal
4 270 1 0 0 0
U21 European Championship
3 0 0 0 0
U21 Euro Qualification
3 0 0 0 0
UEFA Conference League UEFA Conference League
2 0 0 0 0
North Macedonia Cup
2 0 0 0 0
Belgian Cup
1 0 0 0 0

Recent matches

02/05
2026
Pro League
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV
2
1
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
26/04
2026
Pro League
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
1
4
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV
23/04
2026
Pro League
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV
2
0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
19/04
2026
Pro League
KAA Gent KAA Gent
0
0
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV
11/04
2026
Pro League
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV
1
2
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV
04/04
2026
Pro League
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
1
0
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV
31/03
2026
Ireland Ireland
0
0
North Macedonia North Macedonia
26/03
2026
Denmark Denmark
4
0
North Macedonia North Macedonia
22/03
2026
Pro League
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV
1
3
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
15/03
2026
Pro League
KRC Genk KRC Genk
1
0
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV

Season statistics

SeasonClubComp.MPGAYCRCSHTPAS%MIN
25/26
North Macedonia North Macedonia
World Cup Qual. UEFA
6 1 0 2 0 7.15 534
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV
Pro League Pro League 29 0 0 4 0 7.14 2.159
Belgian Cup
1 0 0 0 0
International Friendly Games
1 0 0 0 0
Total 25/26 37 1 0 6 0 7.14 2.693
24/25
North Macedonia North Macedonia
UEFA Nations League
3 0 0 0 0 7.27 235
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV
Pro League Pro League 11 0 0 3 0 6.96 728
International Friendly Games
1 0 0 0 0
SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 11 0 0 1 0 6.69 305
Club Friendly Games 2 0 0 0 0
DFB Pokal 1 0 0 0 0
Total 24/25 29 0 0 4 0 6.88 1.268
23/24
North Macedonia North Macedonia
EURO, Qualification
7 0 0 0 1 6.74 600
SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 29 3 0 3 1 6.82 2.000
International Friendly Games
4 0 0 0 0
DFB Pokal 3 1 0 0 0 7.37 270
Total 23/24 43 4 0 3 2 6.85 2.870
22/23
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
3. Liga 25 0 0 11 0 2.069
North Macedonia North Macedonia
UEFA Nations League
5 0 0 1 0 7.12 450
SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07
Club Friendly Games 3 0 0 0 0
International Friendly Games
1 0 0 0 0
Total 22/23 34 0 0 12 0 7.12 2.519
21/22
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 14 1 0 2 0 7.09 1.215
International Friendly Games
2 0 0 0 0
North Macedonia North Macedonia
World Cup Qual. UEFA
11 0 0 3 0 7.08 990
Videoton FC Fehérvár Videoton FC Fehérvár
Fizz Liga
12 0 0 1 2 528
UEFA Conference League UEFA Conference League 2 0 0 0 0
MOL Magyar Kupa MOL Magyar Kupa 1 0 0 0 0
Club Friendly Games 1 0 0 0 0
Total 21/22 43 1 0 6 2 7.09 2.733
20/21
North Macedonia North Macedonia
EURO, Qualification
10 0 0 3 1 6.80 895
UEFA Nations League
4 0 0 3 1 6.65 314
EURO
3 0 0 1 0 6.60 266
Videoton FC Fehérvár Videoton FC Fehérvár
Fizz Liga
31 0 0 7 0 1.961
Club Friendly Games 5 0 0 0 0
MOL Magyar Kupa MOL Magyar Kupa 5 0 0 0 0
UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League 3 0 0 0 0
International Friendly Games
2 0 0 0 0
Total 20/21 63 0 0 14 2 6.73 3.436
19/20
Videoton FC Fehérvár Videoton FC Fehérvár
Fizz Liga
24 2 0 4 0 1.968
MOL Magyar Kupa MOL Magyar Kupa 7 0 0 0 0
Club Friendly Games 4 0 0 0 0
KF Shkëndija KF Shkëndija
UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League 2 0 0 0 0
UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League 2 0 0 0 0
Total 19/20 39 2 0 4 0 1.968
18/19
North Macedonia North Macedonia
UEFA Nations League
6 0 0 0 0 540
KF Shkëndija KF Shkëndija
1. MFL 1. MFL 4 0 0 0 0
UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League 4 0 0 0 0
UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League 2 0 0 0 0
Total 18/19 16 0 0 0 0 540
17/18
North Macedonia North Macedonia
World Cup Qual. UEFA
4 1 0 1 0 360
FK Vardar Skopje FK Vardar Skopje
UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League 6 0 0 1 0 6.60 232
UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League 4 0 0 0 0
KF Shkëndija KF Shkëndija
International Friendly Games
2 0 0 0 0
North Macedonia Cup
2 0 0 0 0
1. MFL 1. MFL 2 0 0 0 0
Total 17/18 20 1 0 2 0 6.60 592
16/17
FK Renova FK Renova
1. MFL 1. MFL 4 0 0 0 0
U21 European Championship
3 0 0 0 0
U21 Euro Qualification
2 0 0 0 0
FK Vardar Skopje FK Vardar Skopje
International Friendly Games
1 0 0 0 0
Total 16/17 10 0 0 0 0 0
15/16
FK Renova FK Renova
1. MFL 1. MFL 2 0 0 0 0
UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League 2 0 0 0 0
Total 15/16 4 0 0 0 0 0
14/15
FK Renova FK Renova
U21 Euro Qualification
1 0 0 0 0
13/14
FK Renova FK Renova
1. MFL 1. MFL 1 0 0 0 0
CAREER TOTAL 340 9 0 51 6 18.619

Connections

160 × 600