97
267
Career appearances
7
Total goals
0
Assists
9
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
101 | 5.589 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
65 | 4.303 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 0 |
|
|
37 | 2.024 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
30 | 1.396 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 186 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
|
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 224 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
151 | 8.619 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 0 |
|
Brasileirão Série C
|
34 | 2.359 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
|
Paulista Série A1
|
32 | 1.140 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
Paranaense
|
17 | 1.110 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Copa Betano do Brasil
|
10 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
|
Mineiro, Módulo I
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa do Nordeste
|
3 | 224 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.24 | — | 720 |
| Paulista Série A1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 172 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 270 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.07 | — | 1.162 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 585 |
| Paulista Série A1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 782 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 1.367 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
21 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | — | — | 1.774 |
|
|
Carioca
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | — | — | 810 | |
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Copa do Nordeste | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 224 | |
| Total 23/24 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | — | — | 2.808 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Paulista Série A1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 186 |
|
|
|
35 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 2.024 | |
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 2.210 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
24 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 766 |
|
Paranaense
|
12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.110 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 37 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 1.876 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Mineiro, Módulo I
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
28 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 1.933 | |
|
Paranaense
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 1.933 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
28 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 1.396 |
| Gaúcho | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Paranaense
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 19/20 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 1.396 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
28 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 1.780 |
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 1.780 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 267 | 7 | 0 | 36 | 1 | — | — | 14.532 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Romisson
Aura: 0.0
65
-
2
Hugo
64
-
3
Alex Alves
Aura: 0.0
64
-
4
Salatiel
59
-
5
Helder Maciel
58
-
6
Júnior Oliveira
50
-
7
Pará
43
-
8
Rodrigo Ferreira
Aura: 0.0
42
-
9
Foguinho
39
-
10
Echaporã
Aura: 0.0
36
-
11
Pedro
35
-
12
Daniel Amorim
Aura: 0.0
32
-
13
João Pedro
Aura: 0.0
32
-
14
Felipe Garcia
31
-
15
Fabrício Daniel
Aura: 0.0
31
-
16
Marcelo Freitas
31
-
17
Lucas Lima
28
-
18
Roger Carvalho
27
-
19
Paulinho Moccelin
Aura: 0.0
26
-
20
Dudu Miraíma
Aura: 0.0
23
Most games against
-
1
Jadsom
3
-
2
Marcão Silva
2
-
3
Luan Polli
Aura: 0.3
2
-
4
Thiago Borbas
Aura: 0.3
2
-
5
André Cardoso
Aura: 0.0
2
-
6
Chico
2
-
7
Éder
2
-
8
Vitinho
Aura: 0.0
2
-
9
Adryelson
2
-
10
André Luiz
Aura: 0.0
1
-
11
Damián Bobadilla
1
-
12
Alerrandro
Aura: 0.9
1
-
13
Emiliano Rodriguez
Aura: 0.1
1
-
14
Fabiano
1
-
15
Caio Maia
Aura: 0.0
1
-
16
Cacá
1
-
17
Alisson
1
-
18
Gustavo
1
-
19
Heron
Aura: 0.0
1
-
20
Gabriel Lacerda
Aura: 0.0
1