19
277
Career appearances
106
Total goals
24
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
153 | 11.956 | 68 | 16 | 12 | 2 |
|
|
89 | 6.905 | 31 | 5 | 18 | 1 |
|
|
12 | 871 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 902 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 144 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 201 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 75 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Liga MX, Apertura
|
116 | 9.002 | 47 | 6 | 17 | 2 |
|
|
105 | 8.398 | 39 | 10 | 13 | 1 |
|
|
17 | 981 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
CONCACAF Champions Cup
|
12 | 691 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 691 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|
Leagues Cup
|
7 | 633 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
FIFA Club World Cup
|
4 | 317 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U17 World Championship
|
3 | 201 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
MLS All Star Game
|
2 | 75 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
21 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7.14 | — | 1.842 |
|
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.40 | — | 235 | ||
|
|
|
10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 691 | |
| CONCACAF Champions Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.10 | — | 180 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 36 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 2.948 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
21 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7.12 | — | 1.748 |
|
|
17 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7.26 | — | 1.449 | ||
|
FIFA Club World Cup
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.53 | — | 317 | ||
| CONCACAF Champions Cup | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | — | 164 | ||
| Leagues Cup | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 176 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 47 | 26 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 7.20 | — | 3.854 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.60 | — | 30 |
|
|
|
21 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.07 | — | 1.546 | |
|
|
10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.22 | — | 720 | ||
| CONCACAF Champions Cup | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.29 | — | 347 | ||
| Leagues Cup | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 180 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 41 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 7.16 | — | 2.823 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
20 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 7.24 | — | 1.541 |
|
|
19 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.13 | — | 1.414 | ||
| Leagues Cup | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 277 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 42 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 7.19 | — | 3.232 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
20 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 1.747 |
|
|
17 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.96 | — | 1.471 | ||
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 45 | |
| Total 21/22 | 38 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 7.04 | — | 3.263 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
16 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 1.397 |
|
|
14 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 992 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 30 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 2.389 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
12 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 410 |
|
|
10 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.06 | — | 888 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 22 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 1.298 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
12 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 902 |
| 17/18 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 69 |
| 16/17 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 10 |
| 15/16 |
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 65 |
| 14/15 |
|
U17 World Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 201 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 277 | 106 | 24 | 36 | 3 | — | — | 21.054 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Esteban Andrada
Aura: 3.5
117
-
2
Jesús Gallardo
75
-
3
Rodrigo Aguirre
72
-
4
Fidel Ambríz
65
-
5
Dionicio Escalante
Aura: 0.0
47
-
6
Juan Sanabria
35
-
7
Sergio Ramos
34
-
8
Facundo Waller
Aura: 2.1
33
-
9
Santiago Mele
28
-
10
Jhon Murillo
19
-
11
César Montes
Aura: 15.5
19
-
12
Duván Vergara
15
-
13
Gabriel Carabajal
12
-
14
Gabriel Ávalos
12
-
15
Lionel Messi
12
-
16
Dayne St. Clair
12
-
17
Rodrigo De Paul
11
-
18
Tomás Conechny
8
-
19
Gabriel Rojas
5
-
20
Marcos Senesi
5
Most games against
-
1
Rodrigo Aguirre
5
-
2
Luis García
4
-
3
Alek Álvarez
4
-
4
Jesús Ricardo Angulo
4
-
5
Alexis Vega
4
-
6
Franco Romero
4
-
7
Erick Sánchez
4
-
8
Hugo Gonzalez
4
-
9
Everardo López
4
-
10
Jesús Gallardo
4
-
11
Brian Rodríguez
4
-
12
Bruno Méndez
4
-
13
Antonio Briseño
4
-
14
Fernando Arce Juárez
4
-
15
Israel Reyes
4
-
16
Diego Barbosa
4
-
17
Federico Pereira
4
-
18
Helinho
4
-
19
Alexis Gutiérrez
4
-
20
Kevin Álvarez
4