36
325
Career appearances
17
Total goals
3
Assists
2
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
202 | 11.511 | 11 | 0 | 30 | 3 |
|
|
123 | 9.531 | 6 | 3 | 18 | 1 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
140 | 11.511 | 7 | 0 | 30 | 3 |
|
|
107 | 8.755 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 1 |
|
Liga Portugal 2
|
53 | — | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
CFA Cup
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
AFC Champions League Elite
|
5 | 360 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
AFC Champions League Two
|
5 | 416 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 540 |
| 24/25 |
|
|
30 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.08 | — | 2.610 |
|
AFC Champions League Two
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.14 | — | 416 | ||
|
CFA Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 36 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.09 | — | 3.026 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
25 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 7.15 | — | 2.212 |
|
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.33 | — | 360 | ||
|
CFA Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 32 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 7.18 | — | 2.572 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
25 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 1.901 |
|
CFA Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 1.901 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
20 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7.05 | — | 1.492 |
|
CFA Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
26 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 6.77 | — | 2.062 | |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 53 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 6.89 | — | 3.554 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
31 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 2.417 |
| 19/20 |
|
|
27 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 2.337 |
| 18/19 |
|
|
29 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6.61 | — | 2.405 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6.61 | — | 2.405 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
27 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6.89 | — | 2.290 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6.89 | — | 2.290 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 15/16 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
Taça da Liga
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 15/16 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 325 | 17 | 3 | 48 | 4 | — | — | 21.042 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Dener
141
-
2
Bo Zhao
121
-
3
Jiaqi Zhang
115
-
4
Junsheng Yao
111
-
5
Yue Xin
110
-
6
Franko Andrijašević
Aura: 0.0
101
-
7
Liu Haofan
100
-
8
Bruno Tabata
100
-
9
Sun Zheng'ao
93
-
10
Lucas Fernandes
93
-
11
Alexander N'Doumbou
86
-
12
Di Gao
84
-
13
Wang Yudong
82
-
14
Guowen Sun
70
-
15
Chunyu Dong
70
-
16
Shoya Nakajima
65
-
17
Wei Wu
63
-
18
Leonardo
58
-
19
Wang Chang
42
-
20
Abdusalam Ablikim
41
Most games against
-
1
Raúl Silva
6
-
2
David Carmo
Aura: 23.8
5
-
3
Abel Ruíz
Aura: 5.5
5
-
4
André Horta
Aura: 6.8
5
-
5
Ricardo Esgaio
4
-
6
Paulinho
4
-
7
Charles Pickel
Aura: 20.5
3
-
8
Luiz Júnior
Aura: 57.8
3
-
9
Pablo Santos
3
-
10
Hélder Ferreira
3
-
11
Iván Jaime
3
-
12
Dylan Batubinsika
3
-
13
Heriberto Tavares
3
-
14
Pêpê
3
-
15
Simon Banza
3
-
16
Martín Calderón
Aura: 0.0
2
-
17
Oleg Reabciuk
2
-
18
João Palhinha
2
-
19
Mario González
Aura: 1.2
2
-
20
Ivan Dolček
2