3
285
Career appearances
1
Total goals
6
Assists
6
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Left-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
81 | 3.798 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
69 | 3.811 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
|
|
63 | 2.877 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
53 | 3.457 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
|
|
17 | 1.318 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
127 | 6.580 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 0 |
|
Liga Portugal 2
|
85 | 5.129 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
|
Kazakhstan Premier League
|
33 | 2.610 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
|
|
16 | 600 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Puchar Polski
|
6 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Kazakhstan Cup
|
2 | 157 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Kazakhstan Super Cup
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.37 | — | 600 |
|
Kazakhstan Premier League
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | — | — | 630 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Kazakhstan Super Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.37 | — | 1.320 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Kazakhstan Premier League
|
25 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.980 |
|
Kazakhstan Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 157 | ||
|
|
Ekstraklasa | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 703 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 95 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 45 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 2.935 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 1.057 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 1.057 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Ekstraklasa | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 1.022 | |
| Total 22/23 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 1.022 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 31 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 2.525 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 35 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 2.525 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 21 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.273 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.273 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | — | — | 1.998 |
| 18/19 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 120 |
|
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 18/19 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 120 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.813 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.813 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.318 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 252 | 1 | 6 | 23 | 2 | — | — | 15.381 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Aleksandr Martynovich
53
-
2
Aleksandr Shirobokov
51
-
3
Erkin Tapalov
50
-
4
Aleksandr Mrynskiy
49
-
5
Adilet Sadybekov
49
-
6
Temirlan Anarbekov
49
-
7
Dastan Satpaev
48
-
8
Olzhas Baibek
45
-
9
Lev Kurgin
44
-
10
Ramazan Bagdat
41
-
11
Kacper Kozłowski
Aura: 11.0
41
-
12
Ricardinho
37
-
13
Dan Glazer
37
-
14
Jorge Fernandes
34
-
15
Edmilson
33
-
16
Jarosław Jach
32
-
17
Giorgi Zaria
30
-
18
Diogo Costa
29
-
19
Sergiy Anatoliyovych Buletsa
29
-
20
Oleg Reabciuk
26
Most games against
-
1
Łukasz Łakomy
Aura: 3.7
6
-
2
Steve Kapuadi
2
-
3
Daizen Maeda
2
-
4
Kieran Tierney
2
-
5
Martin Pospisil
2
-
6
Niko Hämäläinen
2
-
7
Guram Giorbelidze
2
-
8
Jaakko Oksanen
2
-
9
Jesús Imaz
2
-
10
Juan Camara
Aura: 0.0
2
-
11
Arne Engels
Aura: 14.6
2
-
12
Arttu Lötjönen
2
-
13
Nené
2
-
14
Auston Trusty
2
-
15
Jarosław Jach
2
-
16
Dušan Stojinović
2
-
17
Bartłomiej Wdowik
2
-
18
Ivan Bašić
2
-
19
Bauyrzhan Islamkhan
2
-
20
Mario Rodriguez
Aura: 0.0
2