44
328
Career appearances
0
Total goals
0
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Goalkeeper
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
106 | 6.570 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
93 | 2.732 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
71 | 1.440 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
43 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 1.260 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
188 | 9.090 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
88 | 2.732 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
18 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
13 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de France
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
HNL | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 720 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 | — | 270 | ||
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 360 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 1.350 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
|
|
HNL | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 1.260 | |
| Total 24/25 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 1.350 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 765 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 765 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.74 | — | 1.517 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.74 | — | 1.517 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 450 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 450 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
HNL | 36 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 3.150 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 3.150 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
HNL | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1.260 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1.260 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
HNL | 36 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.160 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.160 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
HNL | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 180 |
| 16/17 |
|
HNL | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 180 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 180 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
HNL | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 180 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 15/16 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 180 | ||
| 12/13 |
|
HNL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 316 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | — | — | 12.542 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Bruno Goda
137
-
2
Bruno Bogojević
88
-
3
Samir Sophian Chergui
85
-
4
Stipe Bačelić-Grgić
Aura: 0.0
71
-
5
Luka Stojković
69
-
6
Josip Mišić
69
-
7
Arber Hoxha
68
-
8
Ivan Nevistić
67
-
9
Karlo Lulić
66
-
10
Goran Paracki
Aura: 0.0
63
-
11
Tomislav Božić
60
-
12
Ilan Kebbal
57
-
13
Sandro Kulenović
57
-
14
Vinko Međimorec
55
-
15
Matko Zirdum
53
-
16
Kévin Théophile-Catherine
49
-
17
Marko Soldo
48
-
18
Sergi Domínguez
Aura: 12.5
46
-
19
Jaouen Hadjam
44
-
20
Monsef Bakrar
41
Most games against
-
1
Marko Dabro
9
-
2
Michele Šego
9
-
3
Leon Belcar
8
-
4
Mate Antunović
7
-
5
Lamine Ba
6
-
6
Mario Marina
6
-
7
Mario Mladenovski
6
-
8
Novak Tepšić
6
-
9
Tomislav Duvnjak
6
-
10
Oliver Zelenika
6
-
11
Matej Vuk
6
-
12
Atdhe Mazari
6
-
13
Luka Mamić
6
-
14
Luka Škaričić
6
-
15
Bruno Bogojević
6
-
16
Aleksa Latković
6
-
17
Josip Silić
6
-
18
Vane Jovanov
6
-
19
Antonio Boršić
6
-
20
Ivan Canjuga
5