Vincent Manceau
Defender · DEF
351
Career appearances
4
Total goals
4
Assists
4
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Right-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
286 | 17.663 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1 |
|
|
65 | 2.283 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
222 | 17.663 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1 |
|
|
104 | 2.283 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|
Coupe de France
|
14 | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de la Ligue
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 605 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 605 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
29 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 1.678 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 30 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 1.678 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.74 | — | 2.365 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.74 | — | 2.365 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
32 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 2.308 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 2.308 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
24 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 1.980 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 1.980 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
32 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 2.790 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 34 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 2.790 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 2.970 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 2.970 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
33 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 2.865 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 2.865 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 2.385 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 15/16 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 2.385 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
33 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 13/14 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 13/14 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 12/13 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 351 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 1 | — | — | 19.946 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Mateo Pavlović
Aura: 0.0
167
-
2
Baptiste Santamaria
Aura: 13.8
136
-
3
Wilfried Kanga
61
-
4
Denis Petrić
Aura: 0.0
50
-
5
Rayan Aït-Nouri
41
-
6
Nicolas Pépé
38
-
7
Maxime Barthelmé
Aura: 0.0
37
-
8
Azzedine Ounahi
Aura: 18.1
36
-
9
Pablo Martinez
Aura: 0.9
34
-
10
Romain Saïss
Aura: 2.6
31
-
11
Warren Tchimbembé
Aura: 0.0
30
-
12
Tristan Muyumba
Aura: 1.8
30
-
13
Cristian Lopez
Aura: 0.0
28
-
14
Stephen Quemper
Aura: 0.0
26
-
15
Jérémy Blayac
Aura: 0.0
17
-
16
Loïc Mbe Soh
Aura: 2.3
14
-
17
Marin Jakoliš
13
-
18
Lebogang Phiri
10
-
19
Abdallah Ndour
Aura: 0.0
9
-
20
Théo Le Normand
Aura: 0.9
8
Most games against
-
1
Kylian Mbappé
3
-
2
Alban Lafont
3
-
3
Samuel Moutoussamy
3
-
4
Arnaud Kalimuendo
Aura: 12.7
3
-
5
Jemerson
3
-
6
Jean Onana
3
-
7
Marcus Coco
3
-
8
Roli Pereira de Sa
Aura: 0.0
3
-
9
Gor Manvelyan
3
-
10
Denis Petrić
Aura: 0.0
3
-
11
Ismail Jakobs
2
-
12
Alexander Nübel
2
-
13
Aurélien Tchouaméni
2
-
14
Habibou Diallo
2
-
15
Johaneko Louis Jean
Aura: 1.1
2
-
16
Gelson Martins
2
-
17
Arnaud Lusamba
2
-
18
Gaël Kakuta
2
-
19
Deiver Machado
2
-
20
Christopher Wooh
2